Monday August 03, 2015
ABA, MILAGROS L Internal Medicine 0000065258
ABABAO, SANRAF V Internal Medicine 0000080230
ABAD, DUREZA C Neurology 0000092629
ABADA, MARIA JUDY L Internal Medicine 0000086852
ABAD-VENCIO, MELINDA R Internal Medicine 113440
ABALOS, MARIETTA FLORENCE S Internal Medicine 0000071619
ABANILLA-REMOTIGUE, CARMELA ROSANNE Internal Medicine 0000108443
ABCEDE, APRIL MELODY T Internal Medicine 114273
ABDULA, SIRIKIT D Internal Medicine 112062
ABDULLAH, NAJIB-ALI M Internal Medicine 0000094805
ABDURAHMAN, TROY B Internal Medicine 0000088659
ABEJAR, FEL RONSON L Internal Medicine 110090
ABELLA, ALDWIN N Internal Medicine 0000103713
ABELLA, ALELIH L Internal Medicine 0000094642
ABELLA, FE R Internal Medicine 0000045121
ABELLA, JOEL B Internal Medicine 0000094961
ABELLANA, KRISTINE R Internal Medicine 110070
ABELLO, ROBERTO PRODENCIO D Internal Medicine 0000088527
ABELO, IDA GRACE B Internal Medicine 109903
ABINOJA, JR., JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000087159
ABITONG-MARCAIDA, ALMA T Internal Medicine 0000087294
ABONADO, GERARD JOEL C Internal Medicine 0000068759
ABRAHAM, RENNIE J Internal Medicine 0000064890
ABRENICA, DANILO G Internal Medicine 0000034331
ABRIGO, EMMANUEL T Internal Medicine 0000057900
ABRIHAN-ARCE, YVONNE O Internal Medicine 0000083873
ABSIN, LUNA D Cardiology 0000045632
ACADEMIA, FIDES JOAN M Internal Medicine 108476
ACAL-NABLO, MICHELLE A Internal Medicine 0000089988
ACENAS, JEFFREY B Internal Medicine 114438
ACHARON, LEOVINO S Internal Medicine 111446
ACIS, OFELIA G Internal Medicine 0000065822
ACLAN, CESAR E Internal Medicine 0000047820
ACOP, JULITA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ACORDA, NELSON G Internal Medicine 107053
ACORIN, JAIME R Internal Medicine 0000057795
ACOSTA, ALDRIC G Internal Medicine 0000047657
ACOSTA, JENNEN V Internal Medicine 0000062599
ACOSTA, JR., MAURICIO FRANCIS A Internal Medicine 0000093745
ACOSTA, VANESSA B Internal Medicine 106652
ACUIN, ELISA A Internal Medicine 0000048090
ADAJAR, MARIA THERESA I Internal Medicine 0000076389
ADAOAG, CHERRY JOY M Internal Medicine 105965
ADEVA, OLIVER V Internal Medicine 0000063974
ADLAON, ZAIDA H Internal Medicine 0000052809
ADOLFO-BLANCIA, MA. ROVEL O Internal Medicine 0000080866
ADRANEDA, JR., MARIO R Gastroenterology 0000045404
ADRIANO, ALVIN I Internal Medicine 0000080734
ADVIENTO, JERELYN B Internal Medicine 109172
ADVINCULA-SALVADOR, MARIA PIA T Internal Medicine 0000092977
AGANA, MARK ANTHONY E Internal Medicine 111641
AGAPITO, ROMMEL JORGE A Internal Medicine 111902
AGBAY, BENEDICTO V Internal Medicine 0000054517
AGDA, MA. ROWENA L Internal Medicine 100334
AGGABAO, NORILYN C Internal Medicine 106673
AGNO, FELIZEN S Cardiology 0000076373
AGONCILLO, NATHANIEL E Nephrology 0000062704
AGPAOA, BEA O Internal Medicine 0000106860
AGPAOA, JOY S Internal Medicine 0000089776
AGRA, JEIMEEN J Internal Medicine 0000075312
AGRAVIADOR, JR., BUENAVENTURA C Internal Medicine 0000058780
AGTARAP, SYLVIA Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGTAY, II, TEODORO B Internal Medicine 0000090457
AGUDA, CESAR R Internal Medicine 0000070964
AGUILA, ALBERT H Internal Medicine 0000096167
AGUILA, DONALD O Internal Medicine 0000102155
AGUILA, JR., CONRADO A Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUILAR, ANTHONY HARVEY I Internal Medicine 110933
AGUILAR, BENEDICT A Internal Medicine 104455
AGUILAR, BERNADETTE D Internal Medicine 0000054315
AGUILAR, DANILO F Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUILAR, KENNEDY T Internal Medicine 0000099886
AGUILAR, OLIVER M Internal Medicine 0000100544
AGUILERA, ERNESTO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUINALDO, PHAVEENA R Internal Medicine 0000084723
AGUSTIN, III, MARCIANO A Internal Medicine 0000076702
AGUSTIN, MA. TERESA G Internal Medicine 0000067195
AGUZAR, OLIVE JAY G Internal Medicine 102282
AKIAT, GINA J Internal Medicine 0000101611
ALA, BIENAROSA T Internal Medicine 0000097352
ALABA, ANGELES M Cardiology 0000070817
ALACAPA, LILLUCK F Internal Medicine 114191
ALAGON, JUDALINE R Internal Medicine 0000099632
ALAM, CANDIDO C Internal Medicine 0000044312
ALAMPAY, RENATO O Internal Medicine 0000068158
ALAMPAYAN, MARY ANN B Internal Medicine 0000095717
ALARAS-ATIENZA, JANICE P Internal Medicine 0000087009
ALARCON, SONIA O Pulmonary Medicine 0000053184
ALAVAREN, HENRY F Infectious Disease 0000061770
ALAYON, RICKY A Internal Medicine 114376
ALBACETE, JAMES RUDOLPH C Internal Medicine 0000085645
ALBACETE, VICENTE A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALBAÑA, MARY LOUISE ANNE T Internal Medicine 104625
ALBERTO-ILAGAN, MA. LEILA ANGELI A Internal Medicine 0000074933
ALBINO, GLORIA P Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALBURA, RAUL A Internal Medicine 0000064787
ALCALA, CHRISTIAN A Internal Medicine 0000081995
ALCALA-GUANZON, MA. LIZETTE V Infectious Disease 0000068593
ALCANTARA, DENNIS Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALCANTARA, EDNA V Endocrinology 0000077778
ALCANTARA, MA. ANTOINETTE SOCORRO T Internal Medicine 0000072911
ALCANTARA, MARIA CECILIA SOCORRO N Internal Medicine 0000084729
ALCANTARA-GUERRERO, MARIFE P Internal Medicine 0000071303
ALCANTAR-MERCED, CLAUDINE MARIE D Internal Medicine 106855
ALCARAZ, JOHN DENNIS B Internal Medicine 107562
ALCARAZ, JR., CONRADO R Internal Medicine 0000084281
ALCARAZ-CO, MARIA TERESA L Internal Medicine 0000082273
ALCASID, SUSAN A Internal Medicine 0000058326
ALCERA, SHIELA A Internal Medicine 0000106497
ALDAM, ROSELYN D Internal Medicine 0000102540
ALDANA, EDUARDO F Internal Medicine 0000055957
ALDAS, JULITA P Pulmonary Medicine 0000053630
ALDEA, RUBY Q Internal Medicine 0000087270
ALDECOA, RENE R Internal Medicine 0000089157
ALEA, CRISTITO B Internal Medicine 107855
ALEGARBES, SERGIO C Internal Medicine 0000064830
ALEJANDRINO, MA. SOCORRO O Neurology 0000024947
ALEJO, MARY JANE B Internal Medicine 0000102417
ALESTANTE, ALYER M Internal Medicine 0000090653
ALFARAZ, LIEZEL D Internal Medicine 109206
ALFECHE, MARY GISELLE S Hematology 0000089311
ALFEREZ, BRENDA MAE B Internal Medicine 111808
ALFEREZ, ZIEGFRED V Internal Medicine 0000106215
ALFONSO, ANA MARICON B Internal Medicine 107701
ALFONSO, GIL E Internal Medicine 0
ALFONSO, MAY C Internal Medicine 0000053661
ALIAN, GREGORIO LYONEL C Internal Medicine 0000095009
ALIM, NESIE HOPE M Internal Medicine 0000106048
ALIMAN, ALEIL C Internal Medicine 0000095513
ALINDONG, RAY L Internal Medicine 0000097127
ALIÑO, JOCELYN C Internal Medicine 0000084884
ALIPAT, JANDRE JOMAR A Internal Medicine 111964
ALIWALAS, DANNY B Internal Medicine 0000068971
ALLAGA, MARVI V Internal Medicine 113215
ALMACEN, GUILLERMO C Internal Medicine 0000106237
ALMARINEZ, MARIE GRACE A Internal Medicine 106811
ALMASE-SULIT, MARIE GRACE H Cardiology 0000064482
ALMAZAN, PATRICIA IRENE L Internal Medicine 81623
ALMAZAR, JOHANN PAOLO AUGUSTO D Internal Medicine 108096
ALMEIDA, JOENIE TEODORO C Internal Medicine 0000074727
ALMELOR, LORRAINE GRACE B Internal Medicine 111480
ALMENDRAS, MA. TEOLIZA O Internal Medicine 0000070365
ALMERO, MARY LYNDBERG G Internal Medicine 0000102419
ALNGAG, ARLENE CYNTHIA S Internal Medicine 0000102600
ALO, DEVIGLEM C Internal Medicine 0000092741
ALO, ZAIDA L Internal Medicine 0000095672
ALOC, JEAN CARLA S Internal Medicine 110785
ALOJADO, GENIO DOMINIC B Internal Medicine 115303
ALOJADO, GILBERT S Internal Medicine 0000097223
ALOJEPAN, MARBE JOY L Internal Medicine 0000106033
ALOLOD, MARIA KRISTINA L Internal Medicine 110365
ALONTAGA, MYLENE Y Internal Medicine 0000097226
ALONTE, ANGELICA JOY C Internal Medicine 103260
ALONTO, MURSHIDA U Internal Medicine 106328
ALORA, PIERRE ALBERT D Internal Medicine 109859
ALORRO, EMMY LOU J Internal Medicine 111162
ALQUIROZ, REDENTOR P Internal Medicine 109514
ALQUIZA, MILA T Internal Medicine 0000047653
ALVARADO, LORETA C Internal Medicine 0000080616
ALVAREZ, ARNOLD C Internal Medicine 0000080226
ALVAREZ, ARTHUR G Internal Medicine 0000073085
ALVAREZ, JOAN G Internal Medicine 0000093688
ALVE, JASON L Internal Medicine 0000078626
ALVENDIA, PRISCILLA N Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALVES, JOSEPH D Internal Medicine 108115
ALVIAR, TED A Internal Medicine 0000099223
AMADEO, NAPOLEON M Internal Medicine 104790
AMADOR, RAMON CRISANTO T Internal Medicine 0000092224
AMADORA, JR., PANTALEON K Internal Medicine 0000090416
AMANSEC, MERCEDITA A Endocrinology 0000048143
AMANSEC, RICHARD Q Internal Medicine 95100
AMASULA, MARIA ROSARIO F Internal Medicine 110092
AMATONG, EDA JO D Internal Medicine 112045
AMBROSIO, MA. DOREEN J Internal Medicine 0000065126
AMEN-AMEN, JR., DANILO B Internal Medicine 111731
AMIHAN, LAERTES B Internal Medicine 0000088477
AMIN, HUBERTO P Internal Medicine 0000000000
AMODIA, MENCHIE O Internal Medicine 99799
AMOGUIS, LOWEL M Internal Medicine 0000091149
AMOR, MIGUEL M Internal Medicine 0000078464
AMOR, RAUL D Internal Medicine 0000056635
AMORANTO, JR., ROGELIO D Internal Medicine 0000088031
AMORES, MERCIVINIA G Internal Medicine 0000086923
AMOROSO-LAMORENA, MERCY S Internal Medicine 0000079584
AMOYLEN, AGNETHA JANE M Internal Medicine 0000010891
AMPATI, BONNIE ANNE B Internal Medicine 0000104686
AMPER, LEONARDO S Internal Medicine 0000070218
AMPIL, ARIEL JOSE U Internal Medicine 0000072040
AMPONG, JASMIN H Internal Medicine 106009
AMURAO, GUILLERMO V Pulmonary Medicine 0000076358
ANACAY, CYNTHIA B Internal Medicine 109653
ANCIRO, JANET A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ANDAL, ANGELICA C Internal Medicine 111129
ANDAL, REYNALIN D Internal Medicine 0000099022
ANDAL, ZILLIEN C Internal Medicine 113153
ANDALES, MA. LORA R Internal Medicine 0000077424
ANDAL-REYES, FLOROSITA S Internal Medicine 0000071249
ANDAMAN, CAROLINE A Internal Medicine 108994
ANDAYA, ABNER M Internal Medicine 0000072219
ANDES-PENETRANTE, RACHEL B Internal Medicine 0000080869
ANDRES, LETICIA P Internal Medicine 0000026515
ANDUTAN, MA. MILAGROS C Allergy/Immunology 0000058914
ANERDIS, JOHNA LOU D Internal Medicine 111965
ANG, EDMUND O Internal Medicine 0000083277
ANG, JO ANNE M Internal Medicine 0000010120
ANG, MERCEDES L Internal Medicine 0000099574
ANG, ROSITO W Internal Medicine 0000048136
ANG, WILFREDO S Cardiology 0000067335
ANG, WILLIAM A Internal Medicine 0000098161
ANGA-ANGAN, HARVEY G Internal Medicine 114324
ANGBENGCO, JOSE MARIA C Cardiology 0000057813
ANGELES, ANNA LIZAH C Internal Medicine 0000104147
ANGELES, APRIL V Internal Medicine 107770
ANGELES, ROLAND AGUSTIN T Internal Medicine 0000083539
ANGLO, LAVINIA B Internal Medicine 0000097559
ANGTUACO, TERENCE L Gastroenterology 0000080813
ANGULUAN, ARISTOTLE JOSEF M Internal Medicine 0000098812
ANGUS, ELMER M Internal Medicine 0000045674
ANGUS, JR., VICTORIO C Internal Medicine 0000085318
ANICETO, RALPH N Internal Medicine 108523
ANICO, MA. ARNEE V Internal Medicine 112487
ANINIAS, ELVIRA A Internal Medicine 0000050159
ANO-OS, KATHERINE A Internal Medicine 112299
ANORICO, LAARNI PAZ S Internal Medicine 107030
ANTIG-AVILA, GLORIVIC H Internal Medicine 0000073233
ANTONIO, ALFREDO F Nephrology 0000040352
ANTONIO, ALLAN P Nephrology 0000069941
ANTONIO, ARNALDO F Internal Medicine 0000101372
ANTONIO, CARLSEN B Internal Medicine 108224
ANTONIO, CLARO RAYMUNDO O Internal Medicine 113209
ANTONIO, MELISSA TITA L Internal Medicine 111283
ANTONIO, PRISCILLA F Internal Medicine 0000000000
ANTONIO, VALERIAN M Internal Medicine 0000076369
ANULACION, ARNEL T Internal Medicine 0000076603
APIS, HERMAN T Internal Medicine 104231
APOLINAR, MARY MARGARET A Internal Medicine 0000050013
APORTADERA, MA. LUISA Internal Medicine 0000000000
APOSTOL, ALFRED M Internal Medicine 0000076312
APOSTOL, ANGELA S Internal Medicine 113873
APOSTOL, ARCHIE E Internal Medicine 111624
APOTE-PANES, NOEMI G Internal Medicine 0000099338
AQUINO, EDILITO G Internal Medicine 0000067369
AQUINO, JENNIELYN ROSE C Internal Medicine 109459
AQUINO, JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000053378
AQUINO, MANUEL D Internal Medicine 0000059669
AQUINO, MELISSA L Internal Medicine 0000109051
AQUINO, NORBERTO B Internal Medicine 0000054911
AQUINO, RAMIL C Internal Medicine 0000093927
AQUINO, RONNIE Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARABIANA, RICARDO N Internal Medicine 0000075412
ARAKAMA, MEL-HATRA I Internal Medicine 110264
ARAMBULO, FIDEL ERWIN S Internal Medicine 0000071768
ARANAS-ANGEL, EVA SOCORRO E Internal Medicine 0000080074
ARANCON, ALVERA VERONICA R Internal Medicine 0000098080
ARANETA, ANGEL C Pulmonary Medicine 0000060931
ARANETA, MARIELLA MACRINA T Internal Medicine 111632
ARANTE, MELANIE B Internal Medicine 0000104183
ARAO, MARIA CORAZON Y Internal Medicine 0000085205
ARAOJO-LO, FELANI R Internal Medicine 0000097661
ARAULA, FRANCIS FLOYD B Internal Medicine 0000091226
ARAULLO, ALENI E Internal Medicine 0000028428
ARAYATA, CECILIA F Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARAZA, LOUELLA A Endocrinology 0000066293
ARCE, SR., SIMEON A Internal Medicine 0000068829
ARCENAL, DELL T Internal Medicine 104769
ARCILLA, ALBERTO C Internal Medicine 0000060722
ARCO, ROY S Internal Medicine 0000041792
AREJA, MA. RUBY JANE T Internal Medicine 108099
ARELLANO, EROL ROY L Internal Medicine 111120
ARELLANO, GLADYS MAE C Internal Medicine 107095
ARELLANO, JON-DON O Internal Medicine 107564
ARENAS, OLIVER CHRISTIAN I Internal Medicine 00100772
ARES, LUZVIMINDA A Pulmonary Medicine 0000053848
AREVALO, ANNABELLE M Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARIAS, CRIZELLE C Internal Medicine 111488
ARIAS, MELANNIE MARIE C Internal Medicine 109273
ARICAYA-HUEVOS, EDNA B Internal Medicine 0000073184
ARIETE, GRACE B Internal Medicine 0000063032
ARIOSA, MA. CORAZON S Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARISTORENAS, JR., ISAAC H Internal Medicine 0000050180
ARJONA, JR., NICASIO ALEJANDRO C Internal Medicine 0000068873
ARLIGUE, EVA JESUSA C Internal Medicine 0000072690
ARMIN, NOEL G Internal Medicine 0000081780
AROMIN, ADRIAN P Internal Medicine 0000062213
ARONG, NENITA B Internal Medicine 0000060196
ARQUIZA, ROSANNA L Internal Medicine 0000066314
ARRASTIA, MARIA CARMINA R Internal Medicine 0000083244
ARROYO, MARY JANE A Cardiology 0000102130
ARTICULO, WENDEL M Internal Medicine 0000106184
ARZAGA, MARIA LIGAYA M Internal Medicine 113323
ASCAÑO-SEBASTIAN, YOLANDA T Internal Medicine 0000065569
ASCUE, RAMON L Internal Medicine 0000000000
ASEBIAS, EVELYN S Internal Medicine 107316
ASENTISTA, APOLLO ABNER C Internal Medicine 0000085680
ASERON, MARIO D Internal Medicine 0000054655
ASPIRAS, GUILVIC TIRSO S Internal Medicine 111577
ASPIRAS, SUSAN P Internal Medicine 0000063568
ASTILLA, MAY CHELLE A Internal Medicine 111831
ASTILLO, MA. EMMA JILLYN B Internal Medicine 104815
ASUNCION, ERIC J Internal Medicine 0000089147
ATA, RONA MARIE A Internal Medicine 107919
ATAMOSA-DERECHO, DYMPHNA T Internal Medicine 107194
ATANACIO, JOSEPH M Internal Medicine 0000086869
AT-AT, LUCHIE S Internal Medicine 0000091236
ATIENZA, MARC ANGELO U Internal Medicine 113317
ATILLO, ROY PAOLO T Internal Medicine 0000090950
ATOK, LOLITO G Internal Medicine 0000072843
ATOTUBO, JOANNA EMILIA G Internal Medicine 106482
AURELLADO, MARION PRISCILLA B Internal Medicine 111020
AUSA, REDEN D Internal Medicine 0000101399
AUSTRIA, ABRAHAM AUBERON B Internal Medicine 114472
AUSTRIA, ALVIN S Internal Medicine 112251
AUSTRIA, DAVID M Internal Medicine 0000000000
AUSTRIA, MYRA JAZEL C Internal Medicine 103937
AUSTRIA, RHEA J Internal Medicine 0000092786
AUSTRIA, ROSARIO R Internal Medicine 0000054684
AVELLONA, SHIRLEY JOY M Internal Medicine 0000082018
AVENIDO, CHERYL H Internal Medicine 103628
AVERILLA, THADDEUS M Internal Medicine 0000091286
AYCO, ALEXANDER GERARD A Cardiology 0000056564
AYSON, PAMELA N Internal Medicine 0000098645
AZARRAGA-CRUZ, MA. JOY ROWENA C Cardiology 0000084255
AZCARATE, MA. ASUNCION I Cardiology 0000052541
AZUCENA, CRISTETO I Internal Medicine 0000074449
AZUCENA, PAULENE C Internal Medicine 114369
AZUL-BAUTISTA, AILEEN P Internal Medicine 113144
BABALO, RUTH D Pulmonary Medicine 0000102440
BABARAN, CARMEN C Internal Medicine 0000099739
BABARAN, JULIET M Internal Medicine 0000093639
BABASORO, EMILY J Internal Medicine 101213
BACAL, AQUELLO ROBERTO H Internal Medicine 0000077539
BACALLA-ESLABRA, MARY JANE B Internal Medicine 107684
BACALSO, JOSEPH REY C Internal Medicine 109909
BACANI, JOSE MA. ANTONIO P Internal Medicine 0000069460
BACAS, EMMANUEL A Nephrology 0000000000
BACAY, GLORIA C Internal Medicine 0000001200
BACAY, NELIA G Internal Medicine 0000000000
BACELONIA, GLENN ROSE V Internal Medicine 0000105148
BACHAR, FRANCES THERESE E Internal Medicine 104911
BACLAY-VALDEHUESA, DARYL ANN U Internal Medicine 106012
BACONAWA, ARLYN F Internal Medicine 0000094745
BACOT, RICHEL G Internal Medicine 0000091250
BACULAO, ELMA M Internal Medicine 0000055758
BACWADEN, MARCELINE K Internal Medicine 102353
BADDIRI, ABUBAKAR T Internal Medicine 110736
BADIOLA, ROLANDO E Internal Medicine 0000060907
BADRON, ABDUL WAHAB L Internal Medicine 107417
BAELLO, RAYMUND PAUL C Internal Medicine 106602
BAERA, NAZARETA F Internal Medicine 0000098361
BAGADIONG, ARTHUR J Internal Medicine 106588
BAGANG, ESSEL MARIE B Internal Medicine 0000098151
BAGAY, DOLORES I Internal Medicine 0000058628
BAGUINO, ANNA MIE V Internal Medicine 107046
BAILON, DOUGLAS P Internal Medicine 113228
BAISAC, JOSEPHINE R Nephrology 0000057762
BAJANDI, KRISTINE JOY C Internal Medicine 111130
BAJET, SHERYL C Internal Medicine 0000078818
BALABAGNO, MARIA MARGARITA O Internal Medicine 108677
BALANAY, MA. LILIBETH B Internal Medicine 0000069809
BALAORO, JOEMER B Internal Medicine 108508
BALDADO, MA. BRENDA O Internal Medicine 111841
BALDEVARONA, JEWEL L Internal Medicine 111640
BALDEVISO, LEILANI A Internal Medicine 0000087166
BALIDO, MAR-LIZA T Internal Medicine 980-82
BALINGIT, JOSEPH S Internal Medicine 0000099863
BALISI, MARIA LIZA ALLYN C Internal Medicine 0000095600
BALLASO, ROY P Internal Medicine 0000106360
BALLESTEROS, ALMA ELLA G Internal Medicine 0000080228
BALLO, RICHARD B Internal Medicine 0000092586
BALLOGDAJAN, JR., ROMULO F Internal Medicine 0000089580
BALOLONG, ERMELINDA T Internal Medicine 0000037839
BALUBAL, MARIE CHRIS YOLKA P Internal Medicine 112655
BALUBAL, RUSSELLE L Internal Medicine 108566
BALUYA, ERIC B Internal Medicine 0000097904
BALUYOT, JR., ANGELITO N Internal Medicine 0000084526
BALUYOT, KAZAN BENIGNO S Internal Medicine 0000096883
BALUYUT, ABEL D Internal Medicine 0000083283
BAÑAGA, RAYMOND C Internal Medicine 0000086221
BANAL, JOSE VERNON A Internal Medicine 0000090587
BANAYAG, PATROCINIO, JR. I Internal Medicine 111511
BANCORO, GINO OLIVER M Internal Medicine 110289
BANDIOLA, MA. FLORMA A Internal Medicine 0000092508
BANDO, MARY ROCHELLE T Internal Medicine 0000000000
BANDONILL, ANNE JOAN D Internal Medicine 0000070349
BAÑEZ, JANET JOYCE A Internal Medicine 0000095750
BAÑEZ, MERCY G Internal Medicine 0000070726
BANIGA, ULYSSES B Nephrology 0000058828
BANIQUED, EDWIN, JR. V Internal Medicine 110806
BANIQUED, SHIELA A Internal Medicine 0000085142
BANTILAN, ROWENA B Internal Medicine 0000090983
BANTILES, ALEXANDER R Internal Medicine 114332
BAQUIRAN-DIMAGIBA, IVY C Internal Medicine 106947
BARAQUIA, LEONARD M Pulmonary Medicine 0000079501
BARAYANG-CERDAN, ESTER G Cardiology 0000071563
BARCELON, MARIEL I Internal Medicine 107968
BARCELONA, JOHN P Internal Medicine 0000060064
BARCINAS, ROY JOSEPH ANTONUITI M Internal Medicine 0000071491
BARELLO, LIANNE C Internal Medicine 0000089181
BARLAAN, MELCHOR B Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARLUADO-UY, CASILDA G Internal Medicine 0000075442
BAROÑA, MARY JOSEPHINE C Nephrology 0000061180
BARRAMEDA, CATALINA B Internal Medicine 0000062689
BARRERA, JEROME R Internal Medicine 108599
BARRERA, JR., FELIX R Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARRETO-ALEJANDRINO, CRISTINA MARIE C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARRIAS, FERDINAND L Internal Medicine 106840
BARRIENTOS, EARL IAN A Internal Medicine 102669
BARRIENTOS, JR., ALFONSO B Pulmonary Medicine 0000 102390
BARRIGA, MACRINA R Cardiology 0000044377
BARROSA, BERNARDITA Q Internal Medicine 0000071347
BARROSO, III, ANTONIO P Internal Medicine 0000080824
BARTOLOME, MARCELINO B Internal Medicine 106114
BARTOLOME, OFELIA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARTOLOME, VINCENT S Internal Medicine 0000102041
BARUIZ, ALTAGRACIA U Internal Medicine 0000065663
BASALIO, DOMINIC R Internal Medicine 0000086635
BASAS, FAITH C Internal Medicine 0000080963
BASCO, JOY M Internal Medicine 0000100264
BASCUG, EIDA R Internal Medicine 95594
BASILAN, CHRISTINA ERIKA L Internal Medicine 109947
BASILLA, JR., JIM P Internal Medicine 0000099425
BATAGA, NOE D 111650
BATARIO, ALFREDO L Internal Medicine 0000078595
BATAUSA, GINA Q Internal Medicine 0000086791
BATOON, ALEXANDER A Internal Medicine 0000063662
BATOON, NELSON G Internal Medicine 0000093114
BATULIO, MARY ANN U Internal Medicine 0000103629
BAUTISTA, AINA A Internal Medicine 107032
BAUTISTA, ANNA ELVIRA S Internal Medicine 0000079740
BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE LORRAINE M Internal Medicine 0000092375
BAUTISTA, DESIREE V Internal Medicine 0000078194
BAUTISTA, DEXTER G 104297
BAUTISTA, EDGAR ALLAN D Internal Medicine 0000089741
BAUTISTA, EMELIE GRACE J Internal Medicine 108912
BAUTISTA, JESSE L Internal Medicine 0000053165
BAUTISTA, JOANNE N Internal Medicine 110834
BAUTISTA, JOSE MARIA A Internal Medicine 0000068082
BAUTISTA, JR., JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000071880
BAUTISTA, MARIA NOEMI B Internal Medicine 0000086906
BAUTISTA, MARILYN G Internal Medicine 0000098244
BAUTISTA, ROLANDO M Internal Medicine 0000047852
BAUTISTA, SHEILA ROSE A Internal Medicine 0000099643
BAUTISTA, VICKY ANN S Internal Medicine 0000061241
BAVIERA, JOCELYN CLAVER M Internal Medicine 0000078198
BAYACA, JR., LEON A Internal Medicine 0000040401
BAYAN, LEAH JEANETTE C Internal Medicine 0000090207
BAYANI II, ARTHUR A Internal Medicine 105137
BAYANI, AYN VINCENT J Internal Medicine 0000064782
BAYBAY-MONTEMAYOR, MARIA ANTONIETA L Pulmonary Medicine 0000075437
BAYLEN, ARLENE G Internal Medicine 0000063231
BAYLON, SILVAN B Internal Medicine 0000054915
BAYLOSIS, EMMYLOU JANE C Internal Medicine 0000102582
BAYONETA, DALE J Internal Medicine 0000085249
BAYRO, VICTORIA C Internal Medicine 0000072209
BAYSA, JULIUS CEASAR U Internal Medicine 0000088779
BEATIZULA, RYAN D Internal Medicine 110005
BEDAYO, JORGE A Cardiology 0000050259
BELANDRES, NELSON D Internal Medicine 0000062681
BELASOTO, JOEVIC A Infectious Disease 0000064456
BELEN, ALVIN A Nephrology 0000096368
BELENO, JOEL B Internal Medicine 0000068994
BELEN-TAN, MARISONIA S Internal Medicine 0000073471
BELLEZA, LINDA ANN D Cardiology 0000052120
BELLIDO, SARAH JEAN C Internal Medicine 108101
BELOCURA, LYNFA A Internal Medicine 0000080819
BELOSO, FERDINAND TEODORO M Internal Medicine 0000078605
BELOSO-PRADO, SYLVIA B Internal Medicine 0000070734
BELTRAN, CARLITO D Internal Medicine 0000055617
BELTRAN, ELEANOR M Internal Medicine 0000000000
BELTRAN, IRENE S Internal Medicine 106744
BELTRAN, JOYCE MARIANNE D Internal Medicine 0000103486
BELTRAN, JR., ALFREDO M Cardiology 0000050893
BELTRAN, NINA MARNIE C Internal Medicine 0000105061
BELUSO, MICHAEL VIC G Internal Medicine 111647
BELVIZ, SIMON PETER D Internal Medicine 0000078105
BENEDICTO, CHRIS ENELUE S Internal Medicine 107544
BENITEZ, JOCELYN L Internal Medicine 0000101645
BENITEZ, JR., BENJAMIN G Gastroenterology 0000056415
BENITEZ, RONALDO RICARDO R Internal Medicine 0000103924
BENTERO, SHARON MICHELLE P Internal Medicine 99465
BERDIN, HEIDI Internal Medicine 0000000000
BERGONIA, JUPITER M Internal Medicine 0000102434
BERIÑA, LUSILIA T Internal Medicine 0000088826
BERMUDEZ, APRIL ANN A Internal Medicine 110644
BERNAL, LUCIANNE ANGELIQUE C 103459
BERNALDEZ, ROMMEL C Internal Medicine 109662
BERNALES, WILFREDO M Pulmonary Medicine 0000039277
BERNARDINO, JR, MAHMOD L Internal Medicine 0000091292
BERNARDINO, LORENZO F Internal Medicine 0000101088
BERNARDINO, MARY ANN M Internal Medicine 0000087106
BERNARDO, CHRISTIAN S Internal Medicine 112408
BERNARDO, JR., RENATO Y Internal Medicine 0000094966
BERNARDO, NELSON L Internal Medicine 0000065825
BERNARDO, PHILIP JOSE V Internal Medicine 0000080797
BERON, ANICETA C Internal Medicine 0000120165
BERROYA, CAEZAR B Internal Medicine 0000097298
BERROYA, REMY MARGARETTE M Internal Medicine 113769
BERSAMIRA, MARISSA G Infectious Disease 0000054236
BETITA, ARISTOTLE G Internal Medicine 107112
BETONIO, MARIA CHRISTINA B 11396
BIANA, RENATO T Allergy/Immunology 0000050583
BIBERA, ALLAN ARISTEO V Internal Medicine 0000093548
BILLONES, ETHELYN B Internal Medicine 0000076003
BILLONES, MARYMIL T Internal Medicine 108870
BILLONES-YAP, IDA LUZ VICENTA P Internal Medicine 0000085077
BILON, ADONIS D Internal Medicine 0000082368
BINAY, JANET M Internal Medicine 0000092048
BINUYA, FREDERICK N Internal Medicine 0000091022
BIRI, MARY CHARIBINE P Internal Medicine 112020
BIROG, CRISTINA M Internal Medicine 00106524
BISCARO, EARLE CAROL G Internal Medicine 0000097428
BISCARO, RHEINALD JOEL M Internal Medicine 0000097666
BISNAR, JO-ANNE V Internal Medicine 112524
BISNAR, MA. LUISA L Internal Medicine 0000047341
BITGUE, REX L Internal Medicine 110111
BITOON, WYNROSE G Internal Medicine 112841
BITOS, ILLIDELA V Internal Medicine 0000000000
BITOY, JR., ALFONSO L 0000067882
BLACK, DWIGHT C Endocrinology 0000073575
BLANCO, OP, SR. JOSEPHINE ROSE F Internal Medicine 110761
BLANDO, BLANDETTA Q Internal Medicine 0000074056
BOA, ARTURO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BOADO, JO-ANN RENE V Internal Medicine 112960
BOADO, JR., MANOLO S Internal Medicine 114993
BOBADILLA, MICHELLE A Internal Medicine 0000097638
BODIONGAN, LEONIDA M Internal Medicine 0000049337
BODOSO, DANIEL P Internal Medicine 113020
BOHOLST-PASAYLO, DIAVERL FLORENCE A Internal Medicine 0000087468
BOLLOZOS, RODERICK R Internal Medicine 0000082286
BONAOBRA, BARBARA MAY C Internal Medicine 112024
BONDOC, ANNA YORK CRISTINA P Pulmonary Medicine 0000079882
BONGAR, CONNIE ELLA LUPE JOY B Nephrology 0000060600
BONGAR, EDWIN C Internal Medicine 0000060601
BONGAT, EDGAR ALLAN B Internal Medicine 105671
BONGAY, JOSE I Internal Medicine 0000075897
BONGCO, JO-ANN S Internal Medicine 106829
BONGO, ALLAN L Internal Medicine 0000103481
BONGOLAN, RAYMOND D Pulmonary Medicine 0000078174
BONGON, BEETHOVEN N Internal Medicine 106367
BONIFACIO, MARIA MICHELLE M Internal Medicine 114607
BONODE, MARYENKA M Internal Medicine 110525
BONOS, JOSEPHINE V Internal Medicine 106523
BONSOL, ANDREI C Internal Medicine 105344
BONTOL, RAYMUND REEL P Internal Medicine 110073
BOONGALING, ARIEL A Pulmonary Medicine 0000080765
BORAIS, EDLYN D Internal Medicine 109230
BORGAILY, JOHN HABIB B Internal Medicine 0000029946
BORJE, NAPOLEON P Internal Medicine 0000040431
BORNILLA, JUMEL V Internal Medicine 0000103031
BORRO, GLENN H Internal Medicine 0000097227
BORROMEO, ERIC C Internal Medicine 0000041362
BORROMEO, MA. BENJAFE G Internal Medicine 115417
BORROMEO, MARIA EVA S Internal Medicine 0000057368
BOSETA, MARITES R Internal Medicine 0000068508
BOSTON, LAILA G Internal Medicine 109024
BRAGA, MA. JUSTINA A Internal Medicine 0000054044
BRAGA-CHAVEZ, LUZVIMINDA A Internal Medicine 0000091753
BRANDARES, GLADYS JUDYNIL T Internal Medicine 114213
BRAVO, ELVIRA FE B Internal Medicine 0000086986
BRAVO, MARJORIE ROSE F Internal Medicine 103313
BREVA, JUDY B Internal Medicine 0000086672
BRIGUEZ, MARTELINO D Internal Medicine 0000084686
BRILLANTES, MA. CORAZON U Internal Medicine 0000069584
BRILLO, NIELA CECILLE E Cardiology 0000086615
BRIONES, ALEX L Internal Medicine 0000078658
BRIONES, MEDWIN U Internal Medicine 0000080996
BRIONES-DELOS REYES, MARY ANNE R Rheumatology 0000078572
BRITANICO, MA. LITA LINDA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BRUCAL, ROXANNE F 111184
BRUCE, SILVERIA MYLA M Pulmonary Medicine 0000078057
BRUTO, KAREN A Internal Medicine 110687
BUCAYAN, MA. SYLVIA G Internal Medicine 0000079586
BUCAYCAY, ELEANOR Internal Medicine 0000000000
BUCOY, JR., ROLANDO LILIENTHAL L Internal Medicine 0000079964
BUCOY, RAMON HONORATO L Internal Medicine 0000064433
BUCSIT-LABADAN, GENALYN C Internal Medicine 0000080779
BUELVA, AILENE R Internal Medicine 113164
BUENA, CARLO C Internal Medicine 0000082043
BUENACOSA, EMMELYN B Internal Medicine 114117
BUENAFE, VIRGILIO M Nephrology 0000059821
BUENAFLOR, PATRICK DEXTER M Internal Medicine 108838
BUENAFLOR, YVETTE A Internal Medicine 0000063224
BUENAVENTURA, PAOLO F Internal Medicine 110873
BUENCAMINO, ALICE V Internal Medicine 0000097382
BUENCONSEJO, KRISTINE S Internal Medicine 111799
BUENO, JAMES R Internal Medicine 0000094691
BUENSALIDO, JOSEPH ADRIAN L Internal Medicine 0
BUERANO, EDITA S Internal Medicine 0000082864
BUGAYONG, FRANCIS M Internal Medicine 0000052017
BUGAYONG, JOHN B Internal Medicine 0000076277
BUITIZON, RODEL R Internal Medicine 108066
BULAC, CARMEL M Internal Medicine 0000091140
BULATAO, RENNETTE T Endocrinology 0000069905
BULLAS, MECHELLE B Internal Medicine 107309
BUMANGLAG, BIEN MARIE O Internal Medicine 0000083056
BUMANGLAG, JOICE M Internal Medicine 110081
BUMANLAG, MIAN S Internal Medicine 0000081401
BUMATAY, VALERIE B Internal Medicine 109502
BUNAG, NORMA P Internal Medicine 0000062423
BUNDA, ZHEILLA MARIE C Internal Medicine 102617
BUNQUIN-CATORCE, ANNALYN L Internal Medicine 0000096725
BUNYI, ALBERTO E Internal Medicine 0000085701
BURDEN, ROWENA A Internal Medicine 0000070795
BURGOS, SHIRLEY ANN P Internal Medicine 0000086721
BURGOS-CAÑETE, MA. ASELA R Internal Medicine 0000082289
BUSTAMANTE, MARICAR N Internal Medicine 109253
CABADDU, JACK A Internal Medicine 106687
CABAHUG, ANA VICTORIA E Internal Medicine 109915
CABALANG, GERRY M Internal Medicine 0000085683
CABALATUNGAN, MICHAEL B Internal Medicine 108824
CABALES, ARTHUR L Internal Medicine 0000058194
CABALLAR, KENNETH GABRIEL M Internal Medicine 108012
CABALLERO, ALBERT RAY A Pulmonary Medicine 0000078736
CABALLERO, BENEDICTO R Internal Medicine 0000098946
CABALLERO, EDWARD ALEXIS R Internal Medicine 111750
CABALLERO, JOLLY G Internal Medicine 0000063251
CABANAG, GIANCARLO L Internal Medicine 107510
CABAÑERO, JUAN JOSE A Cardiology 0000063541
CABANGAL-GUMARIN, CECILLE D Allergy/Immunology 0000075169
CABANILLA, HONEYLEE FAITH C Internal Medicine 99710
CABANSAY, ISAIAH B Internal Medicine 0000082291
CABANTAC-MOTRIL, MARY AGNES M Internal Medicine 0000084980
CABATO, RENE SALVADOR U Internal Medicine 0000058683
CABAWATAN, DIONISIO L Internal Medicine 0000052284
CABICO, LANYFE L Internal Medicine 108910
CABIDA, CHRISTOPHER S Internal Medicine 0000098888
CABILDO-UY, IMELDA C Internal Medicine 0000051292
CABOCHAN, JESUSA L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CABRAL, BRIAN MICHAEL I Internal Medicine 96187
CABRERA, CLAUDIA S Internal Medicine 0000082292
CABRERA, ERIC ANTHONY A Internal Medicine 0000074195
CABRERA, ETHEL M Internal Medicine 109380
CABRERA, FE A Pulmonary Medicine 0000053849
CABREROS, ANTONIO T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CABUAY, SHERILYN R Internal Medicine 112959
CACACHO, ARTHUR C Internal Medicine 111525
CACAYAN-AVE, ADELWISA A Internal Medicine 0000073405
CACERES, JR., RAMON T Endocrinology 0000064265
CACHO, WILFREDO E Internal Medicine 0000069088
CADIENTE, GILBERT O Internal Medicine 107989
CADIZ, III, BRICCIO S Internal Medicine 0000070391
CADIZ, JR., SIMEON D Internal Medicine 0000081138
CAGA-ANAN, MANUEL L Internal Medicine 0000053018
CAGAMPAN, VOLTAIRE L Internal Medicine 0000087214
CAIN, LYZANDER A Internal Medicine 0000087150
CAINGLET, ARNEL F Internal Medicine 70486
CALANGI, MINRADO M Internal Medicine 0000080675
CALANOG-DE JESUS, ELEANOR M Internal Medicine 0000076497
CALANOG-PEÑARROYO, RHODA A Internal Medicine 0000074057
CALAYAG, AMOR L Internal Medicine 0000071671
CALAYAG, JESUS M Internal Medicine 0000000000
CALDERON, ALEXANDER JAMES D Internal Medicine 0000096528
CALDERON, BARBARA ANN P Internal Medicine 0000086253
CALDO, GALILEO G Internal Medicine 97300
CALE, EMMANUEL M Internal Medicine 0000074634
CALEON, MARCELINO A Internal Medicine 0000061443
CALICA, CARLOS L Internal Medicine 0000048258
CALIDA, DIVINA M Internal Medicine 0000055831
CALIMAG, JONATHAN M Internal Medicine 109323
CALIMAG, MARIA REGINA M Internal Medicine 0000103658
CALINAWAGAN, BRIAN JOSEPH M Internal Medicine 114319
CALINGIN, APRIL ROSE M Internal Medicine 108850
CALIWAGAN, JEAN JASMINE N Internal Medicine 110859
CALLE, RONALD ARIS B Internal Medicine 0000104486
CALLEJA, ANNA CORAZON M Internal Medicine 0000091946
CALLERA, RONALDO C Internal Medicine 0000074483
CALONZO-FEDELLAGA, RHOWELA F Internal Medicine 0000087057
CALPO, RONEL A Internal Medicine 0000097809
CALUBIRAN, OFELIA V Infectious Disease 0000000000
CALUMPIANO, PROSPIL P Cardiology 0000068252
CALZADO, LILIA C Cardiology 0000000000
CAMALONGAY, JR., EDUARDO A Internal Medicine 111747
CAMARA, ARMANDO D Internal Medicine 0000071959
CAMARAO, WARNER C Internal Medicine 0000076429
CAMAROTE-GOMEZ, CHARISSE C Internal Medicine 111830
CAMEROS-SAGARINO, MA. CECILIA P Internal Medicine 0000093655
CAMMAYO, JUSTO MARINO C Pulmonary Medicine 0000076561
CAMONGGOL, MARY ESTER Y Internal Medicine 0000093451
CAMPILAN, RUTH V Internal Medicine 00106333
CAMPOS, JR, ROGELIO T Internal Medicine 0000101533
CAMPO-SANTOS, EXELITA M Internal Medicine 0000068801
CAMPUED, MARICEL E Internal Medicine 0000099105
CANALES, SHAILYN L Internal Medicine 114339
CANALITA, ERMELINDA D Internal Medicine 0000089137
CAÑARES, CATHERINE I Internal Medicine 0000050242
CANASTILLO, EVEE U Internal Medicine 0000088593
CANCILLER, CHRISTOPHER REY U Internal Medicine 109162
CANDELARIA, IRENE P Internal Medicine 0000082104
CAÑETE, RIZZA Z Internal Medicine 108774
CANLAS, FROILAN A Internal Medicine 0000082498
CANO, REYVENIDA P Internal Medicine 0000070696
CAÑONERO-CARIÑO, MA. MILAGROSA C Internal Medicine 0000072842
CANONG, JOSEPHINE CARMINDA C Internal Medicine 0000070397
CANONO, JOSE ANTONIO S Internal Medicine 0000089913
CANOZA-SIALONGO, MARICEL C Internal Medicine 113193
CANTILANG, RONALDO C Internal Medicine 0000100098
CANTO, JESUS D Internal Medicine 0000044472
CANTO, MA. LOURDES D Internal Medicine 0000048389
CANTORIA, JR., ALFREDO M Internal Medicine 0000088177
CANTOY II, ROBERT PAUL T Internal Medicine 0000103492
CANTRE, JENNIFER ANN L Internal Medicine 105326
CAPA, MAHARLIKA I Internal Medicine 111574
CAPACIO, MICHELLE ANTONETTE A Internal Medicine 107466
CAPAO, BAILEY VICTOR A Internal Medicine 0000103456
CAPARAS, MARIA FRANCIA ALEXANDRIA D Internal Medicine 0000105462
CAPATI, REYNER S Internal Medicine 0000067366
CAPILI, NIÑO M Internal Medicine 110082
CAPILI-JUMALON, ELAINE S Internal Medicine 0000096476
CAPINO, AMADO G Internal Medicine 0000000000
CAPINO, PATRICIA V Internal Medicine 0000083786
CAPISTRANO, ALBEE MARIE P Internal Medicine 108583
CAPITO, VIVIAN E Internal Medicine 0000056141
CAPOBIANCO, LEA RENINA L 0000088956
CAPULI-CALICA, CHRISTINE JASMIN L Internal Medicine 0000096546
CARABAÑA, CAROL LOURDES H Internal Medicine 0000059207
CARAG, CECIL A Internal Medicine 0000065841
CARAG, MILAGROS L Internal Medicine 0000061564
CARAGAY, MARCELITO B Internal Medicine 002066
CARALE, JESUS EMMANUEL R Gastroenterology 0000078794
CARANDANG, LUCINA VICTORIA R Internal Medicine 0000075428
CARAWANA, JR., MONICO J Internal Medicine 0000091298
CARBONELL, RASEL P Internal Medicine 108717
CARESOSA, REYNALDO G Internal Medicine 0000084156
CARIAL, HARY E Internal Medicine 0000092393
CARINGAL, CLODOAIDO M Internal Medicine 0000092510
CARIÑO, CECILIA R Internal Medicine 0000081879
CARLOS, ANTONIO, JR. A Internal Medicine 105120
CARLOS, ARMI DIANNE C Internal Medicine 110494
CARLOS, CARMEL M Internal Medicine 0000093164
CARLOS, GIOVANI B Internal Medicine 0000091582
CARLOS, JOEL M Internal Medicine 100000
CARMONA, ARNEL C Internal Medicine 0000088653
CARPIO, BERNARD M Internal Medicine 0000073223
CARPIO, CHONA M Internal Medicine 0000095375
CARPIO, J RIZALDY C Internal Medicine 0000091756
CARPO, PATRICK R Internal Medicine 0000064125
CARREON, JOSE MA. ANTONIO S Internal Medicine 0000066003
CARREON, MARIA ROSSANA B Internal Medicine 0000077902
CARREON-LAYUG, MADELINE B Internal Medicine 0000081031
CARRIEDO, MARIA CENIZA S Internal Medicine 112374
CARTAGENA, SARAH VIVIENE B Internal Medicine 0000092758
CARTAGO, REINALYN S Internal Medicine 110675
CARTIN, MITZIE LOU F Internal Medicine 107529
CARVAJAL, JONJON U Internal Medicine 0000099208
CASALLO, LIA MAE D Internal Medicine 105094
CASAS, NESTOR M Internal Medicine 0000093553
CASEL, OPHELIA C Internal Medicine 108998
CASERA-DANGO, PEBERLE S Internal Medicine 0000071294
CASERIA, GRACE A Internal Medicine 0000099999
CASES-GASTON, JANE A Endocrinology 0000081103
CASILLAN, JOSEPHINE M Internal Medicine 0000082251
CASINO, BABY ROCHELLE D Hematology 0000092025
CASINO, JR, RODRIGO F Pulmonary Medicine 0000092280
CASIÑO, JR., PERFECTO Internal Medicine 0000000000
CASIÑO, PHILIP G Internal Medicine 0000044487
CASIPIT, PENELOPE R Internal Medicine 106752
CASONO, ALVIN CLAVERT T Internal Medicine 108750
CASTAÑEROS, LESTER N Internal Medicine 0000087147
CASTILLO, ANASTACIO, JR. S Internal Medicine 110009
CASTILLO, ANTONIO B Internal Medicine 0000085031
CASTILLO, BABY CLEMENCIA G Internal Medicine 109072
CASTILLO, DONNA J Internal Medicine 0000100207
CASTILLO, ELIZEL R Internal Medicine 0000088734
CASTILLO, GEOFFREY A Internal Medicine 0000075370
CASTILLO, JR., GERMAN J Hematology 0000053096
CASTILLO, MARCO AURELIO P Internal Medicine 0000094829
CASTILLO, MARIA CARMINA G Internal Medicine 0000080980
CASTILLO-BLANCO, CARLOTA S Internal Medicine 0000068932
CASTILLO-CRUZ, MA. MARCI C Internal Medicine 0000061298
CASTILLON, JEFFTY C Internal Medicine 0000090448
CASTILLON, LEVI M Internal Medicine 107429
CASTILLO-TERENCIO, LULU H Internal Medicine 0000090811
CASTRO, FELICIDAD T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CASTRO, JEAN ABIGAILE R Internal Medicine 110733
CASTRO, JOSEPH ANTHONY D Internal Medicine 0000068814
CASTRO, MA. BERNADETTE SUSANNE MICHELE C Internal Medicine 99961
CASTRO, MELODY A Internal Medicine 0000078321
CASTRO, NELSON D Internal Medicine 0000077496
CASTRO, RAY C Internal Medicine 0000081022
CASTRO, ROD T Internal Medicine 110594
CASTRONUEVO, CRISTINA B Internal Medicine 0000092713
CASUGA, GLADDAYS G Internal Medicine 110138
CASUMPANG-DOFITAS, FE MARIA FLOR I Internal Medicine 0000088462
CATALAN, FRANCIS CARL L Internal Medicine 106676
CATALAN, MARIANNE DARLINE V Internal Medicine 0000089323
CATAN, MARICHU L Internal Medicine 0000073279
CATBAGAN, NOWELL BENEDICTO C Internal Medicine 111586
CATEDRAL, MARY MILISA B Internal Medicine 112027
CATIEMPO, JUNIA D Internal Medicine 0000062530
CATINDIG, CRISTINE B Internal Medicine 109344
CATING, MONICA THERESE B Internal Medicine 97259
CATIPAY-BUYAN, ROWENA I Internal Medicine 0000067542
CATIVO, ROSENDA M Nephrology 0000049238
CATLI, CHRYSTAL ANNE T Internal Medicine 113819
CATOTO, JAMES C Internal Medicine 113554
CATUDIO, ARMAND L Internal Medicine 0000098801
CAUTON, PAULINE ANNE P Internal Medicine 107613
CAWED, ROBERTA MARIA N Internal Medicine 108254
CAWICAAN, ANNA LIZA R Internal Medicine 109751
CAYABYAB, SHEILA M Internal Medicine 112335
CAYETANO, KATHERINE THERESE S Internal Medicine 0000096261
CAYETANO, MARIEBETH S Internal Medicine 106479
CAYUDONG-FUENTES, CECILIA M Internal Medicine 0000082528
CAZEÑAS-PAGDATO, VIVIAN GRACE T Internal Medicine 0000099339
CEA, ROSEMARIE C Internal Medicine 0000080208
CECILIO, ROSARIO L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CELEDONIO, IRENE L Internal Medicine 113665
CELERIO, ERLOR Y Internal Medicine 109462
CELESTINO, LOURDES A Internal Medicine 0000000000
CELIS, MARIA LOURDES JULIANA M Internal Medicine 0000075268
CEMBRANO, PRISCILLA N Internal Medicine 0000046216
CEMBRANO, ROSEVIC LUCILLA D Nuclear Medicine 0000061434
CENIZA, MARIAN F Rheumatology 0000067568
CENIZA-CABRILES, MYLENA O Cardiology 0000075074
CERA, JULIUS C Internal Medicine 0000106425
CEREDON, ELIZABETH M Internal Medicine 114036
CERVANTES, MARY MELODY R Internal Medicine 0000073960
CESARIO, RODRIGO C Pulmonary Medicine 0000055104
CHACON, ALBERTO S Gastroenterology 0000054428
CHACON, ERIC N Internal Medicine 111197
CHAMBERS, DONNA A Internal Medicine 0000091503
CHAN, ANTHONY G Internal Medicine 0000095223
CHAN, JOHN NOEL U Internal Medicine 105607
CHAN, NESTOR L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHAN, RUBEN C Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHANYUNGCO, JOEY NOEL S Internal Medicine 0000075947
CHAVEZ, JEAN L Internal Medicine 0000063053
CHAVEZ, KARL JOSEPH C Internal Medicine 112639
CHAVEZ, OLGA M Nephrology 0000072678
CHAVEZ, RUBEN M Internal Medicine 0000043120
CHAVEZ, VERNON B Internal Medicine 0000071949
CHECA-JALANDRA, SHEILA MAE S Internal Medicine 112832
CHENG, ALFREDO S Internal Medicine 0000059502
CHENG, ARLYNE C Internal Medicine 0000066717
CHENG, ERNAN VINCENT S Internal Medicine 0000105918
CHIN, JUDE ANLY T Internal Medicine 111685
CHIN, REBECCA T Internal Medicine 109021
CHING, MARILOU I Internal Medicine 0000060360
CHIONG, CLAYTON M Internal Medicine 0000057724
CHIONG, LOWE L Internal Medicine 111062
CHIONG-TUMARA, MARIA HYACINTH G Internal Medicine 111943
CHIU, ALICE C Endocrinology 0000067270
CHU, ANTONIO JOSE T Internal Medicine 0000051241
CHU, CATHERINE A Internal Medicine 108574
CHU, JUDY S Internal Medicine 0000052777
CHU, MICHAEL ANGELO V Internal Medicine 111297
CHUA, ANA MARIA R Gastroenterology 0000073204
CHUA, ANTONIO MARTIN, JR. T Internal Medicine 106927
CHUA, ANTONIO S Gastroenterology 0000052473
CHUA, ARLENE CHRISTINE P Internal Medicine 0000082161
CHUA, BERNADETTE C Pulmonary Medicine 0000057410
CHUA, EDUARDO F Internal Medicine 0000064000
CHUA, FRANKLIN G Internal Medicine 0000075296
CHUA, HENRY N Internal Medicine 0000043126
CHUA, JASON P Internal Medicine 0000080172
CHUA, JIMMY G Infectious Disease 0000056832
CHUA, JR., SERAFIN D Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHUA, LOUIE LAWRENCE S Internal Medicine 114620
CHUA, MARTHONY Y Internal Medicine 113896
CHUA, MONINA B Internal Medicine 0000099749
CHUA, NOEL S Internal Medicine 105678
CHUA, PRIMITIVO D Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHUA, RENE H Internal Medicine 0000742170
CHUA, RICARDO L Internal Medicine 0000048325
CHUA-BUCAG, MARY ANN M Internal Medicine 0000074244
CIABAL, RAUL ROLDAN F Internal Medicine 00047043
CIDRO, GONDELYN S Internal Medicine 101736
CINCHEZ, JULIE M Internal Medicine 108438
CINCHEZ, MA. CHRISTIE M Internal Medicine 111729
CINCO, JERRYVER M Internal Medicine 100246
CLARIDAD, ALEXANDER C Internal Medicine 0000074529
CLARIDAD, LOUELLA R Internal Medicine 0000048872
CLAUDIO, SOMIETHEILA M Internal Medicine 111551
CLAUNA, MARIA MONINA T Internal Medicine 105533
CLEMENTE, CHERIE G Internal Medicine 111204
CLOSA, IAN KENNETH M Internal Medicine 104656
CO, CEASAR T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CO, DAVID KELVIN T Internal Medicine 112410
CO, GIGI Nephrology 0000076494
CO, JAENNE MARGARET S Internal Medicine 114262
CO, PATRICK LEONARD G Internal Medicine 108046
CO, ROSALINDA C Internal Medicine 0000059554
CO, VILMA M Infectious Disease 0000053550
COBCOBAN, MARICHEL A Internal Medicine 103470
COCSON, JR., QUINTIN S Internal Medicine 0000050116
CODNITA, KAREN C Internal Medicine 111128
COGONON, JANE GAZELLE E Internal Medicine 0000104933
COJO, IMELDA L Internal Medicine 0000000000
COMETA, JESSEL J Internal Medicine 107333
COMIA, RHEA SEVERINA E Internal Medicine 0000078829
COMISO, CARMENCITA D Internal Medicine 112653
COMPUESTO, JAMELA LYNN O Internal Medicine 111963
CONCEL, JR., LEOPOLDO M Internal Medicine 0000066244
CONCEPCION, BEATRICE P Nephrology 103642
CONCEPCION, MA. THERESA T Internal Medicine 0000088721
CONCEPCION, RENATO CASTRO O Internal Medicine 0000059651
CONDE, JOSE LOWELL C Internal Medicine 0000101430
CONFESOR, JEANETTE T Internal Medicine 109295
CONSIGNADO, GODIOSA O Internal Medicine 0000057544
CONSIGNADO, JONATHAN PAUL C Internal Medicine 0000101116
CONSIGNADO, RODELLEN D Internal Medicine 0000101115
CONSTANTINO, ALVIN C Pulmonary Medicine 0000091320
CONSTANTINO, ANNE ENCARNACION A Internal Medicine 0000071420
CONTI, VINCENT RENE U Internal Medicine 100473
COO, JASMIN C Internal Medicine 0000094663
COPUYOC, FRANCIS L Cardiology 0000050584
CORALES, LEILA M Internal Medicine 0000061119
CORDA-LIBARIOS, DEANNA RAE G Internal Medicine 103805
CORDERO, JOCELYN T Internal Medicine 0000078806
CORDERO, JOSEPHINE JOGI C Internal Medicine 0000072787
CORDOVA, ARMINE P Internal Medicine 99811
CORNEL, ALBERTO JOSE N Gastroenterology 0000054611
CORNEL, REYNALDO N Nephrology 0000052059
CORNELIO, LEX THADDEUS L Internal Medicine 0000080715
CORONEL, MA. LOURDES C Internal Medicine 0000055764
CORONEL, MA. PILAR S Hematology 0000045693
CORONEL, PANCHO FRANCISCO S Internal Medicine 0000083922
CORPUS, WILFREDO S Infectious Disease 0000093866
CORPUZ, ALLAN D Internal Medicine 112926
CORPUZ, JR., MACARIO C Internal Medicine 0000069326
CORPUZ, MARIA LOURDES S Internal Medicine 0000084947
CORRALES, ALETA N Internal Medicine 0000075919
CORRALES, MA. RAQUEL C Internal Medicine 0000093302
CORRALES, MICHELLEEN D Internal Medicine 109245
CORREA, RUSSELL B Internal Medicine 0000095845
CORTES, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN A Internal Medicine 112943
CORTES, ROSALYN VALERTE P Internal Medicine 108002
CORTEZ, JOSEPH B Internal Medicine 110302
CORTEZ, WILFREDO G Internal Medicine 0000086083
CORUÑA, HEDY L Internal Medicine 0000035318
COSARE, JOANNE A Internal Medicine 109433
COSCA, KATHERINE Z Internal Medicine 111247
COSIP, DAVID B Internal Medicine 0000052667
COSTA, ROMEL C Internal Medicine 0000059887
COSTELO, EVANGELINE P Internal Medicine 0000084543
COSTIBOLO, NOREZA C Medical Oncology 0000067927
CRESCINI, ARNEL A Internal Medicine 0000071528
CRESENCIO, JAY VINCENT J Internal Medicine 111432
CRISOLO, ELEANOR V Internal Medicine 104961
CRISOSTOMO, MA. LUISA A Internal Medicine 0000075453
CRISOSTOMO, RODERICK JOHN T Internal Medicine 0000098996
CRUZ, ALEJANDRO MANUEL S Internal Medicine 0000078092
CRUZ, CARISSA MARIE A Internal Medicine 107587
CRUZ, CLARO C Internal Medicine 0000041238
CRUZ, DAN-ALBERT C Internal Medicine 0000093126
CRUZ, EMERITO E Internal Medicine 0000078788
CRUZ, GERRY O Internal Medicine 0000081880
CRUZ, HERBERT RYAN M Internal Medicine 107449
CRUZ, ISAGANI C Dermatology 0000052823
CRUZ, JEROME R Internal Medicine 108972
CRUZ, JULIUS C Internal Medicine 0000087934
CRUZ, MA. ISABEL C Internal Medicine 0000056498
CRUZ, MA. LETICIA T Internal Medicine 0000034908
CRUZ, MARIETTA C Internal Medicine 0000029346
CRUZ, MISAEL C Internal Medicine 0000083284
CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN J Internal Medicine 107892
CRUZADO, MARIA LOVELLA CARIDAD V Internal Medicine 0000093466
CRUZ-ALBA, GEMMA P Internal Medicine 0000099725
CRUZAT, KENEDY G Internal Medicine 105700
CRUZAT, MERLITA C Internal Medicine 0000058256
CRUZCOSA, JOSEPH PAUL R Internal Medicine 101312
CRUZ-TORRES, LOIDA H Internal Medicine 103653
CRUZ-ZARASPE, ABIGAIL M Internal Medicine 0000105815
CU, ELLEN T Cardiology 0000076788
CU, STEPHEN G Internal Medicine 0000086270
CUA, EDWARD S Internal Medicine 0000091931
CUADRA, BLESILDA L Internal Medicine 0000063683
CUADRA, EDGARDO J Internal Medicine 0000062470
CUARTE, VENN RAINER V Internal Medicine 110206
CUASAY, EDNA H Neurology 0000078054
CUBILLAN, JERICK C Internal Medicine 0000095853
CUDAL, HAZEL R Internal Medicine 0000081147
CUDIAMAT, ARLET MICHELLE S Internal Medicine 107180
CUENZA, LUCKY R Internal Medicine 113240
CUEVAS, GARY S Internal Medicine 0000103349
CUEVAS, JOSE L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CUEVAS-SARABIA, MONA LIZA R Pulmonary Medicine 0000066068
CUISON, ROY J Endocrinology 0000049569
CUIZON, JEANNETTE MAE A Internal Medicine 0000075336
CULATA, JEZREEL L Internal Medicine 109237
CUNANAN, ARNOLD N Internal Medicine 101288
CUNANAN, VINCENT GEORGE L Internal Medicine 105564
CUNDANGAN, MELISSA R Internal Medicine 111402
CURIOSO, ERNESTO P Internal Medicine 0000080501
CUSTODIO, PAUL JEROME P Internal Medicine 105336
CUTAY, ANGEL M Infectious Disease 73283
CUTIYOG, KIMBERLEY M Internal Medicine 112957
CUYACOT, DEHUEL B Internal Medicine 108887
CUYUGAN, ALEXANDER G Internal Medicine 0000044571
DABON-ALMIRANTE, CHERYL LYDA M Endocrinology 0000076428
DABUCO, VALENTINE L Nuclear Medicine 0000081166
DACANAY, JESSAMINE C Internal Medicine 110946
DACAY, LILY MAE Q Internal Medicine 111721
DACIO, RAUL ENRICO B Internal Medicine 0000077515
DACUYCUY, ANASANDRA C Infectious Disease 0000064439
DADAT, CAROLINA G Internal Medicine 0000070463
DADIZON, MARIA REMA C Internal Medicine 107339
DADURAL, JAYSON R Hematology 0000094717
DAEL, MAE SHYALLA THERESA L Internal Medicine 112019
DAGDAG, MICHELLE M Internal Medicine 110536
DAGURO, JOLAB O Internal Medicine 111231
DAITE, CLARO H Internal Medicine 0000047073
DAJAO, NELSON A Internal Medicine 0000082671
DALANDAN, EMMANUEL C Internal Medicine 97545
DALANON-MONTAÑO, GRACE L Internal Medicine 0000102468
DALAO, JEOFFREY B Internal Medicine 0000102274
DALAPO, GEMMA R Internal Medicine 0000087769
DALAWANGBAYAN, JASPER Y Internal Medicine 0000104251
DALISAY, EUGENE D Internal Medicine 0000089110
DALISAY, MARYSOL I Internal Medicine 107654
DALUSONG, JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DAMATAC, DULCE B Internal Medicine 0000052834
DAMAZO, MICHAEL SHANE P Internal Medicine 0000076103
DAMMANG, BENNAJEEB S Internal Medicine 107746
DAMPIL, OLIVER ALLAN C Internal Medicine 111025
DANCEL, NELSON J Internal Medicine 0000059284
DAÑOCUP, ARTHUR M Internal Medicine 0000070579
DAÑOCUP, MURIEL J Cardiology 0000000000
DANTES-DIOSOMITO, MA. LEILANI D Medical Oncology 0000054335
DANUGO, LESLIE F Internal Medicine 0000098728
DAPUL, ANNA KATHRINA M Internal Medicine 109666
DAQUIADO, JOSE DENZIL D Internal Medicine 0000072927
DARDO, FERAIDA H Internal Medicine 0000082099
DATINGALING, ANTERO C Internal Medicine 0000062259
DATOR, PETER O Internal Medicine 0000055663
DATUIN, CECILIA A Gastroenterology 0000056168
DAUGDAUG, REYNALDO I Internal Medicine 0000095598
DAVID, ARWIN G Internal Medicine 0000104652
DAVID, DARDANI C Internal Medicine 0000025871
DAVID, ELEAZAR W Internal Medicine 0000053835
DAVID, GIRLIE L Cardiology 0000049469
DAVID, III,, EDWARD R Internal Medicine 0000091091
DAVID, PAOLO MIGUEL A Internal Medicine 113355
DAVID, REX V Internal Medicine 0000060237
DAYAG, MICHELLE L Internal Medicine 114484
DAYRIT, ERL-PATRICK WILFRID A Internal Medicine 0000090071
DAYRIT, FRANCIS JAVIER M Internal Medicine 0000072058
DAZA-DRIG, JOMIE C Internal Medicine 107305
DAZA-INANO, MA. ELOISA G Internal Medicine 0000098977
DE ASA , JR., VIRGILIO A Internal Medicine 102479
DE ASIS, AIME S Internal Medicine 114430
DE ASIS, NORMAN CORNEJO J Internal Medicine 0000092673
DE ASIS, REBECCA JOY B Internal Medicine 0000070972
DE ASIS, THOMAS P Internal Medicine 0000070970
DE BORJA, MA. MARTHA K Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE BORJA, WILFREDO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE CASTRO, AIDA T Internal Medicine 0000045273
DE CASTRO, FROILAN T Internal Medicine 0000059020
DE CASTRO, GARRET G Internal Medicine 0000086911
DE CASTRO, III, CARLOS F Internal Medicine 0000083881
DE GRACIA, EVELYN D Internal Medicine 0000056309
DE GUIA, ELEONOR S Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUIA, MIGUELITO C Cardiology 0035928
DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL A Internal Medicine 0000103476
DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY L Internal Medicine 0000096754
DE GUZMAN, DENNIS S Internal Medicine 0000068534
DE GUZMAN, KRISTOFFERSON F Internal Medicine 0000102339
DE GUZMAN, LEANDRO D Internal Medicine 0000062534
DE GUZMAN, LUCIA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUZMAN, MARIA EMELITA O Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUZMAN, MARIA RICA S Internal Medicine 0000101374
DE GUZMAN, NOEL D Internal Medicine 0000091673
DE GUZMAN, OWEN B Internal Medicine 0000087520
DE GUZMAN, RINALDI B Internal Medicine 0000071943
DE GUZMAN, ROMEO M Internal Medicine 0000036953
DE GUZMAN, RUEL T Geriatric Medicine 0000090699
DE GUZMAN, VISSA R Internal Medicine 112158
DE GUZMAN, WILNER REINEL M Internal Medicine 0000081312
DE JESUS, ALDOUSCON P Internal Medicine 0000093817
DE JESUS, ALVIN M Internal Medicine 0000078891
DE JESUS, ANNA MELISSA M Internal Medicine 0000090732
DE JESUS, FELIX HILARIO V Internal Medicine 0000069657
DE JESUS, JENNIFER E Internal Medicine 0000091658
DE JESUS, JUDITH E Internal Medicine 0000091600
DE JESUS, LEVY TITO M Internal Medicine 0000063849
DE JESUS, LYDIA Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE JESUS, ROGEL C Internal Medicine 0000074534
DE JOYA, GEMMA H Pulmonary Medicine 0000057866
DE JUAN, JO ANN O Internal Medicine 0000104965
DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN M Internal Medicine 111214
DE LA CRUZ, JEFFERSON S Internal Medicine 106896
DE LA CRUZ, JOSE ANGELITO A Internal Medicine 0000076438
DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS JOSEPH L Internal Medicine 0000108016
DE LA CRUZ, MA. HENRIETTA TERESA O Pulmonary Medicine 0000074816
DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOMER B Internal Medicine 109650
DE LA CRUZ, ROGELIO E Nephrology 0000072613
DE LA SERNA, RAOUL G Internal Medicine 0000069067
DE LARA, MA. LOURDES O Internal Medicine 0000072454
DE LARA, RODERICK A Internal Medicine 0000082563
DE LAS ALAS, MA. EVELYN M Infectious Disease 0000081262
DE LEON, CLARENCE DEOGRACIAS M Internal Medicine 0000083248
DE LEON, DAN DENNIS C Internal Medicine 0000096310
DE LEON, JOANNE L Internal Medicine 0000065776
DE LEON, JOSELITO M Internal Medicine 0000082881
DE LEON, LORENA NING A Pulmonary Medicine 0000063033
DE LEON, LOUI LEE L Internal Medicine 107228
DE LEON, MARY JEANNE S Endocrinology 0000076964
DE LEON-GRAN, MARIA CYREN B Internal Medicine 95700
DE LEON-TAN, MA. ANA GRACIA B Nephrology 0000070537
DE MESA, ESTELITA V Internal Medicine 0000046791
DE MESA, JR.,, FERNANDO A Internal Medicine 0000053467
DE MESA, NOEL M Internal Medicine 0000078439
DE PERIO, MIGUEL G Internal Medicine 0000040947
DE ROJA, MARY THERESE ESTHER I Internal Medicine 0000090604
DE SAGUN, DENNIS H Internal Medicine 0000106483
DE VENECIA, RUBY D Internal Medicine 0000433550
DE VERA, EDGARDO T Internal Medicine 0000064130
DE VERA, JOCELYN D Internal Medicine 106886
DE VERA, JR., FRANCISCO C Internal Medicine 0000092281
DE VERA, JULIUS CAESAR D Internal Medicine 104858
DE VERA, OSCAR S Internal Medicine 0000049164
DE VERA-RADAM, NERISSA M Internal Medicine 0000075511
DE VILLA, IRIS GRETEL S Internal Medicine 109658
DEBALUCOS, ARNEL L Internal Medicine 0000085693
DEBALUCOS, AUDIE L Gastroenterology 0000084568
DEBUQUE, EILEEN MAY B Internal Medicine 0000080766
DECENA, MADELYN F Internal Medicine 0000055093
DECIERDO-VIDAL, AILEEN MICHELLE D Internal Medicine 0000097014
DECIERTO, GIL G Internal Medicine 0000084909
DECLARADOR, IVAN M Internal Medicine 0000103737
DEE, SALLY O Allergy/Immunology 0000002552
DEL ROSARIO, ALEXIS R Internal Medicine 113303
DEL CARMEN, YUL D Internal Medicine 0000062615
DEL CORRO, JR., JUMIEL A Internal Medicine 0000074074
DEL FIERO-DE ASIS, MA. THERESA P Internal Medicine 0000074381
DEL FUERTE, ENRIQUE S Cardiology 0000056186
DEL MUNDO, MA. HAYDEE T Internal Medicine 0000057704
DEL ROSARIO, ARIEL V Internal Medicine 0000080939
DEL ROSARIO, PURITA A Internal Medicine 0000031284
DEL ROSARIO, RONA F Internal Medicine 104316
DELA CRUZ, ALEJANDRO G Internal Medicine 108093
DELA CRUZ, ANNA LISA B Internal Medicine 109604
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY O Internal Medicine 0000081086
DELA CRUZ, CHERYL ANNE A Internal Medicine 106254
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN V Internal Medicine 0000102410
DELA CRUZ, FLORA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
DELA CRUZ, IDA ROSE M Internal Medicine 112030
DELA CRUZ, JOSE D Internal Medicine 0000049177
DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE F Internal Medicine 0000106763
DELA CRUZ, LHOREE GIE A Internal Medicine 104136
DELA CRUZ, MA. LAARNI P Internal Medicine 0000078018
DELA CRUZ, MERLYN G Internal Medicine 0000062210
DELA CRUZ, PETER BRYAN E Internal Medicine 0000101531
DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND A Internal Medicine 112367
DELA CRUZ, TRINIDAD S Internal Medicine 0000057172
DELA CRUZ-BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN R Internal Medicine 0000076613
DELA CRUZ-GUTIERREZ, FLORENCIA G Internal Medicine 0000070683
DELA PAZ, RAMON S Internal Medicine 0000043615
DELA PAZ, WALDHEIM E Internal Medicine 106787
DELA PEÑA, III,, NICHOLAS J Internal Medicine 0000070184
DELA REA, CYNTHIA F Internal Medicine 0000075503
DELA ROSA, ESMERALDA V Internal Medicine 0000052468
DELA ROSA, III, EMILIO M Internal Medicine 0000075475
DELA ROSA, RENATO C Internal Medicine 0000056324
DELA ROSA, SHEILA MARIE T Internal Medicine 107585
DELA TORRE, JOSEPHINE J Endocrinology 0000058485
DELA TRINIDAD, MARIE CHARISMA L Internal Medicine 111189
DELES-FORNAN, GLECY D Internal Medicine 0000075276
DELFIN, DANILO P Internal Medicine 0000053053
DELGADO, BENJAMIN P Internal Medicine 29032
DELGADO, HENRY C Internal Medicine 0000089811
DELGADO, JOHN S Internal Medicine 110404
DELGADO, RODEL N Internal Medicine 107965
DELIMA, MA. THERESA P Internal Medicine 0000000000
DELORINO, ROWENA E Internal Medicine 0000080090
DELOS REYES, CIPRIANO V Cardiology 0000070075
DELOS REYES, GERARDO M Internal Medicine 0000080925
DELOS REYES, IVY N Internal Medicine 108962
DELOS REYES, PAUL CHRISTIAN D Internal Medicine 112464
DELOS REYES, VICTORINO T Internal Medicine 0000085601
DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN A Internal Medicine 0000075464
DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL U Cardiology 0000070612
DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY S Internal Medicine 111067
DELOS SANTOS, LALAINE B Internal Medicine 0000080546
DELOS SANTOS, MA. CORAZON RAMONA C Internal Medicine 0000066701
DELOS SANTOS, RODELIO P Internal Medicine 0000066891
DEMANO, AGNES MEREDITH R Internal Medicine 0000000000
DEMETILLO, ARNEL SABINO L Pulmonary Medicine 0000074465
DEMETILLO, EUNICE P Internal Medicine 111727
DEMO-OS, MARJURIE B Internal Medicine 111962
DENOPOL, MARIAN K Internal Medicine 0000050888
DEQUINA, AZUCENA C Internal Medicine 0000061445
DEQUITO, DONNA MARIE M Internal Medicine 113339
DERESAS, MYRNA T Medical Oncology 0000082524
DESAMITO, JOHN I Internal Medicine 0000086587
DESTAJO, MA. BARBARA A Internal Medicine 114264
DESUYO, EUSEBIO C Internal Medicine 0000068421
DEVEZA, JOSEPHINE M Internal Medicine 0000098246
DIAMANTE, CYNTHIA C Internal Medicine 0000064332
DIAMANTE, RICHELLE JOY C Internal Medicine 114277
DIANZON, GIAN CARLO N Internal Medicine 0000102226
DIAZ, ANNA MARIE V Internal Medicine 0000096865
DIAZ, BEVERLY ROSE L Internal Medicine 0000082487
DIAZ, JENNIFER JANE V Internal Medicine 0000070536
DIAZ, MARYNET D Internal Medicine 0000048385
DIAZ, PRISCILLA A Pulmonary Medicine 0000049464
DIAZ, RACQUEL YASMIN Z Gastroenterology 0000081055
DIAZ, REI PAOLO L Internal Medicine 111060
DIAZ, ROSALIE FE ESPERANZA P Internal Medicine 0000074934
DIAZ-BELLOSILLO, MARYNET D Internal Medicine 0000000000
DICHOSO, JOSELYN M Internal Medicine 0000051224
DIDELES, ALLAN S Allergy/Immunology 0000094799
DIEGO, SHARON O Internal Medicine 113558
DIERON, ELVI M Internal Medicine 0000088746
DIESCA, CARL ANDRE V Internal Medicine 110236
DIEZMO, RACHELLE O Internal Medicine 108809
DIGMAN, MEJINE C Internal Medicine 0000095843
DILAN, SUSAN H Internal Medicine 0000070487
DILAO, ANGELICA T Internal Medicine 0000064417
DIMAANDAL, NORIEL S Internal Medicine 107956
DIMAANO-CUISON, MARIA ANNA LILIA GERTRUDES V Internal Medicine 0000080955
DIMACALI, BEATRICE LULEN L Internal Medicine 0000100831
DIMACISIL, NAHEEDA M Internal Medicine 106894
DIMACLID-TABANDA, DONNA GWEN M Internal Medicine 0000088562
DIMACULANGAN, ARNOLD D Internal Medicine 0000085191
DIMALIBOT, REUEL M Cardiology 0000057906
DIMATATAC, JOSEPH GLENN A Internal Medicine 0000060879
DIMSON, RUDYARD L Internal Medicine 0000054757
DIN, ELIZABETH A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DIONISIO, DIOGENES A Internal Medicine 0000046634
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE J Internal Medicine 107144
DIONORA, ARIEL PATRICK P Internal Medicine 0000084335
DIONZON-SERRA, CHERRY ANN E Internal Medicine 100262
DIRA, AMELIA V Dermatology 0000038026
DIRECTO, CHESTER O Internal Medicine 104037
DIRECTO, MARIBETH A Internal Medicine 0000087006
DIVINAGRACIA, EDGAR L Internal Medicine 0000059210
DIVINAGRACIA, ELLA MAE S Internal Medicine 0000068940
DIYA-ALUK, ROWINA C Internal Medicine 0000084400
DIZON, EDGAR C Internal Medicine 0000085718
DIZON, JR., NICASIO L Gastroenterology 0000085766
DIZON, JR., RODOLFO V Internal Medicine 109412
DIZON, MARIFI ROCHELLE G Internal Medicine 0000088810
DIZON, ROCKY R Internal Medicine 106726
DIZON, ROEDEL C Internal Medicine 113825
DIZON, ROSELLA L Internal Medicine 0000065264
DOCTORA, JANE T Endocrinology 0000071066
DOLIENTE, EMILY ROSE G Internal Medicine 108955
DOLOR, JOSEFINA B Internal Medicine 0000065463
DOLORES, ERWIN M Internal Medicine 107742
DOLORFINO-HISOLE, JENNY D Internal Medicine 0000088607
DOMALANTA, ANINA THERESA G Internal Medicine 0000109442
DOMINGO, ANNA MAE D Internal Medicine 113105
DOMINGO, ARNEL D Internal Medicine 0000085027
DOMINGO, CARLOSITO C Internal Medicine 0000083650
DOMINGO, CHRISTINE B Internal Medicine 105019
DOMINGO, FELIZIO H Pulmonary Medicine 0000063792
DOMINGO, FRANCIS M Cardiology 0000063352
DOMINGO, JAMIR V Internal Medicine 0000078854
DOMINGO, JOSE S Internal Medicine 0000078039
DOMINGO, ROBERT M Internal Medicine 0000089316
DOMINGO-SANTIAGO, JOCELYN J Internal Medicine 0000092532
DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO M Internal Medicine 0000083925
DOMINGUITO, PURA B Internal Medicine 0000054119
DOMYONG, SILVA S Internal Medicine 0000063776
DONAN, GWENDOLYN D Internal Medicine 111840
DONATO, LARA KRISTINA S Internal Medicine 108315
DONES, DAN MICHAEL C Internal Medicine 109717
DORADO, SHERYL J Internal Medicine 112289
DOYDORA, NIÑO JESSIELITO N Internal Medicine 108460
DRILON, BABYLIN B Internal Medicine 0000069292
DUAÑAS, ROLANDO R Internal Medicine 0000055426
DUERO, DON A Internal Medicine 0000088893
DUFF, KRISKA F Internal Medicine 108710
DULLANO, RAEL A Internal Medicine 94840
DUMAGAY, TERESITA E Internal Medicine 111094
DUMAGUING, VICTOR ROMULO G Internal Medicine 0000048398
DUMAMA, SHANA RIZZA B Internal Medicine 111391
DUMAN-CERVO, MARILYN M Internal Medicine 0000102526
DUMAPLIN, DENNIS L Internal Medicine 114465
DUMATOL, JOHNNA J Internal Medicine 0000098002
DUMDUM, MA. JOJI K Diabetology 0000063272
DUMLAO, JOYCE LYNN S Internal Medicine 0000082170
DUMLAO, LOURDES CAROLINA I Internal Medicine 0000100988
DUQUE, MA. DIVINA A Internal Medicine 0000063191
DUQUE, QUINTINA D Internal Medicine 0000000000
DUQUE, RUBY ROSARIO G Neurology 0000057126
DURAN, LILIA R Internal Medicine 0000000000
DURANO, JR., AUGUSTO B Internal Medicine 0000098040
DUTERTE, GLORIA T Internal Medicine 0000000000
DY, BENITO C Internal Medicine 0000056152
DY, EVELYN B Allergy/Immunology 0000044608
DY, MARIE EVE N Internal Medicine 0000059611
DY, ROSALINA B Internal Medicine 0000054980
DY, YVES D Internal Medicine 109372
DY-NGO, DELIA B Internal Medicine 0000093281
EBARLE-PONCE, ROSEMARIE C Diabetology 0000082040
EBUNA, EILEEN MARIA L Internal Medicine 0000075498
ECAL, JR., DEN D 111167
ECHALICO, MARLON GODWIN T Internal Medicine 94959
ECHANO, JR., RAMON C Internal Medicine 0000065722
ECHAVEZ-DELOS REYES, VICTORIA D Pulmonary Medicine 0000077674
ECHIVERRI, MARIA JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000067454
EDAR, MALOU B Internal Medicine 106430
EDDING, ROESMIN S Internal Medicine 102323
EDNAVE, ARIEL MARTIN J Internal Medicine 0000097758
EFREN, CAROLINA D Internal Medicine 0000000000
ELARMO, ALLAN C Internal Medicine 0000081323
ELEGINO, GENEVIEVE A Internal Medicine 0000105038
ELIZALDE, GAYLE H Internal Medicine 112952
ELIZALDE, LAIDEN J Internal Medicine 0000075705
EMATA-DULALIA, VERNON A Internal Medicine 0000078997
EMBALSADO, CHRISTOPHER C 0000055833
EMBRY, ANGELICA Q Internal Medicine 0000105105
ENCARNACION, DANILO A Gastroenterology 0000052205
ENCARNACION, JOSELINE C Internal Medicine 0000064464
ENCARNACION, JOYCEL B Internal Medicine 0000087167
ENCARNACION, MICHAEL JOHN C Internal Medicine 0000073428
ENGTAI, WILTON CHIU Q Internal Medicine 0000072295
ENRIQUE, ELIZABETH Internal Medicine 0000000000
ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH V Internal Medicine 113719
ENTERO-LIM, MA. CORAZON T Rheumatology 0000076019
EPISCOPE, ALDRIN P Internal Medicine 111085
EPPIE, ASNIAH A Internal Medicine 0000103791
ERGUERRO, YVONNE BETTINA R Internal Medicine 108952
ESCALANTE, REX T Internal Medicine 00074829
ESCALONA, MYLEEN L Internal Medicine 111478
ESCAREAL, RONALDO I Internal Medicine 0000082013
ESCAREZ-FRANCISCO, MARY JUNE M Internal Medicine 0000088808
ESCARRILLA, JENNIFER A Internal Medicine 114194
ESCAT, ARLENE D Pulmonary Medicine 0000083335
ESCAY, TOMAS PAULINO R Cardiology 0000070064
ESCOBAR, REYNALDO A Cardiology 0000071465
ESCUDERO, CHARITO D Internal Medicine 112520
ESCUDERO, EDERLINDA A Internal Medicine 0000064973
ESCUDERO, MA. BERNADETTE Internal Medicine 0000000000
ESCUETA, ALEXANDER M Internal Medicine 0000097701
ESCUETA, LUZ MARGARET A Internal Medicine 114156
ESCULTURA, ALEXIS F Internal Medicine 0000092223
ESGUERRA-PRINCESA, MA. CONCEPCION R Pulmonary Medicine 0000078938
ESIO, HEINTJE 0000097966
ESMERALDA, RANDY G Internal Medicine 0000092124
ESPAÑOL, MA. VIRGINIA L Internal Medicine 0000088947
ESPAÑOL-MANALIGOD, ENRICA V Internal Medicine 0000049526
ESPARAGOZA, I, CALIXTO S Internal Medicine 0000093429
ESPEJO, JUDE JAMES J Internal Medicine 107888
ESPELETA, GERARD PAUL R Internal Medicine 111638
ESPELETA, WRENZIE V Internal Medicine 113982
ESPENILLA, CYRIL G Internal Medicine 0000076724
ESPERANZA, JONAS JIUSEPPE I Internal Medicine 0000087706
ESPINA, GRETHEL A Internal Medicine 112910
ESPINA, RITAVILLE U Internal Medicine 108992
ESPINO, JR, GARIBALDI M Internal Medicine 0000088913
ESPINO, LYNETTE V Internal Medicine 110253
ESPINOSA, ELOISE V Internal Medicine 0000082114
ESPINOSA, JOSELITO C Internal Medicine 112216
ESPINOSA, MA. ADELINA S Internal Medicine 0000063991
ESPINOSA-FERNANDO, NYMPHA E Internal Medicine 0000081263
ESPIRITU, ANDREW C Gastroenterology 0000055216
ESPIRITU, HANNAH ROWENA R Rheumatology 0000078862
ESPIRITU, JAN GADIH P Internal Medicine 0000093787
ESPIRITU, JOSEPH ROLAND D Pulmonary Medicine 0000076701
ESPIRITU, MARIA VINA L Internal Medicine 0000087157
ESPIRITU, RAIZA MARIE R Internal Medicine 108258
ESTABILLO, JILL V Internal Medicine 0000104260
ESTANDIAN, GENALIN A Internal Medicine 0000102786
ESTAVILLO, JOSEPHINE B Internal Medicine 0000109132
ESTEBAN, JULIAN JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000070189
ESTEMBER-CAOYONAN, IRENE N Internal Medicine 0000077600
ESTEPA, VICTORIO E Cardiology 0000050756
ESTIGOY, DIEGO A Internal Medicine 108776
ESTIMO, ERWIN FRANCISCO B Internal Medicine 0000079807
ESTIPONA, MA. ANGELITA V Internal Medicine 0000091752
ESTOCE, JR, EFREN M Internal Medicine 108835
ESTRADA, FAITH DAPHNE H Internal Medicine 0000075536
ESTRADA, MA. TERESITA D Internal Medicine 0000057702
ESTRADA, OLIVER Y Internal Medicine 103084
ESTRADA, TITUS LEO C Internal Medicine 0000095288
ESTRELLA, EDGARDO M Internal Medicine 0000000000
ESTRELLA, II, BENEZET TEOFILO R Internal Medicine 0000087828
ESTRELLA, JR., BENJAMIN D Infectious Disease 0000078942
ESTRELLAS, OLIVAN Y Internal Medicine 109275
ESTRELLAS-FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Z Internal Medicine 0000074288
EUGENIO, FERDINAND P Internal Medicine 0000059991
EUGENIO, PRINCESS CARMELA C Internal Medicine 103656
EUROPA, MARY LAUREN R Internal Medicine 108638
EUSTAQUIO, EVELYN R Internal Medicine 0000068048
EVANGELISTA, ALEXANDER C Internal Medicine 0000078041
EVANGELISTA, IRENE A Internal Medicine 0000085788
EVANGELISTA, MARK P Internal Medicine 0000089625
EVANGELISTA-CONTRERAS, LIZA G Internal Medicine 0000083232
EVARISTO, SHERWIN P 0000102070
EVIDENTE, MA. CLEOFAS E Internal Medicine 0000062575
EVILLA, ROSEL L Pulmonary Medicine 0000088933
Disclaimer
The Philippine Journal of Internal Medicine (PJIM) is a copyrighted publication of the Philippine College of Physicians (PCP). PCP is the publisher and the owner of the copyright of all the articles published in the PJIM. Anyone using the PJIM Online Journal may browse, search, retrieve and view any article, and may store or print single copies of individual articles, solely for the user's own use. If any published article is used for reference, proper citation should be made. For information about requesting permission to reuse content from PJIM, send an email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

PCP Calendar of Events

loader