Wednesday November 26, 2014

Mark these dates:
May 10-13, 2015
45th Annual Convention

Registration form

 

 
ABA, MILAGROS L Internal Medicine 0000065258
ABABAO, SANRAF V Internal Medicine 0000080230
ABAD, DUREZA C Neurology 0000092629
ABADA, MARIA JUDY L Internal Medicine 0000086852
ABAD-VENCIO, MELINDA R Internal Medicine 113440
ABALOS, MARIETTA FLORENCE S Internal Medicine 0000071619
ABANILLA-REMOTIGUE, CARMELA ROSANNE Internal Medicine 0000108443
ABCEDE, APRIL MELODY T Internal Medicine 114273
ABDULA, SIRIKIT D Internal Medicine 112062
ABDULLAH, NAJIB-ALI M Internal Medicine 0000094805
ABDURAHMAN, TROY B Internal Medicine 0000088659
ABEJAR, FEL RONSON L Internal Medicine 110090
ABELLA, ALDWIN N Internal Medicine 0000103713
ABELLA, ALELIH L Internal Medicine 0000094642
ABELLA, FE R Internal Medicine 0000045121
ABELLA, JOEL B Internal Medicine 0000094961
ABELLANA, KRISTINE R Internal Medicine 110070
ABELLO, ROBERTO PRODENCIO D Internal Medicine 0000088527
ABELO, IDA GRACE B Internal Medicine 109903
ABINOJA, JR., JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000087159
ABITONG-MARCAIDA, ALMA T Internal Medicine 0000087294
ABONADO, GERARD JOEL C Internal Medicine 0000068759
ABRAHAM, RENNIE J Internal Medicine 0000064890
ABRENICA, DANILO G Internal Medicine 0000034331
ABRIGO, EMMANUEL T Internal Medicine 0000057900
ABRIHAN-ARCE, YVONNE O Internal Medicine 0000083873
ABSIN, LUNA D Cardiology 0000045632
ACADEMIA, FIDES JOAN M Internal Medicine 108476
ACAL-NABLO, MICHELLE A Internal Medicine 0000089988
ACENAS, JEFFREY B Internal Medicine 114438
ACHARON, LEOVINO S Internal Medicine 111446
ACIS, OFELIA G Internal Medicine 0000065822
ACLAN, CESAR E Internal Medicine 0000047820
ACOP, JULITA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ACORDA, NELSON G Internal Medicine 107053
ACORIN, JAIME R Internal Medicine 0000057795
ACOSTA, ALDRIC G Internal Medicine 0000047657
ACOSTA, JENNEN V Internal Medicine 0000062599
ACOSTA, JR., MAURICIO FRANCIS A Internal Medicine 0000093745
ACOSTA, VANESSA B Internal Medicine 106652
ACUIN, ELISA A Internal Medicine 0000048090
ADAJAR, MARIA THERESA I Internal Medicine 0000076389
ADAOAG, CHERRY JOY M Internal Medicine 105965
ADEVA, OLIVER V Internal Medicine 0000063974
ADLAON, ZAIDA H Internal Medicine 0000052809
ADOLFO-BLANCIA, MA. ROVEL O Internal Medicine 0000080866
ADRANEDA, JR., MARIO R Gastroenterology 0000045404
ADRIANO, ALVIN I Internal Medicine 0000080734
ADVIENTO, JERELYN B Internal Medicine 109172
ADVINCULA-SALVADOR, MARIA PIA T Internal Medicine 0000092977
AGANA, MARK ANTHONY E Internal Medicine 111641
AGAPITO, ROMMEL JORGE A Internal Medicine 111902
AGBAY, BENEDICTO V Internal Medicine 0000054517
AGDA, MA. ROWENA L Internal Medicine 100334
AGGABAO, NORILYN C Internal Medicine 106673
AGNO, FELIZEN S Cardiology 0000076373
AGONCILLO, NATHANIEL E Nephrology 0000062704
AGPAOA, BEA O Internal Medicine 0000106860
AGPAOA, JOY S Internal Medicine 0000089776
AGRA, JEIMEEN J Internal Medicine 0000075312
AGRAVIADOR, JR., BUENAVENTURA C Internal Medicine 0000058780
AGTARAP, SYLVIA Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGTAY, II, TEODORO B Internal Medicine 0000090457
AGUDA, CESAR R Internal Medicine 0000070964
AGUILA, ALBERT H Internal Medicine 0000096167
AGUILA, DONALD O Internal Medicine 0000102155
AGUILA, JR., CONRADO A Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUILAR, ANTHONY HARVEY I Internal Medicine 110933
AGUILAR, BENEDICT A Internal Medicine 104455
AGUILAR, BERNADETTE D Internal Medicine 0000054315
AGUILAR, DANILO F Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUILAR, KENNEDY T Internal Medicine 0000099886
AGUILAR, OLIVER M Internal Medicine 0000100544
AGUILERA, ERNESTO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
AGUINALDO, PHAVEENA R Internal Medicine 0000084723
AGUSTIN, III, MARCIANO A Internal Medicine 0000076702
AGUSTIN, MA. TERESA G Internal Medicine 0000067195
AGUZAR, OLIVE JAY G Internal Medicine 102282
AKIAT, GINA J Internal Medicine 0000101611
ALA, BIENAROSA T Internal Medicine 0000097352
ALABA, ANGELES M Cardiology 0000070817
ALACAPA, LILLUCK F Internal Medicine 114191
ALAGON, JUDALINE R Internal Medicine 0000099632
ALAM, CANDIDO C Internal Medicine 0000044312
ALAMPAY, RENATO O Internal Medicine 0000068158
ALAMPAYAN, MARY ANN B Internal Medicine 0000095717
ALARAS-ATIENZA, JANICE P Internal Medicine 0000087009
ALARCON, SONIA O Pulmonary Medicine 0000053184
ALAVAREN, HENRY F Infectious Disease 0000061770
ALAYON, RICKY A Internal Medicine 114376
ALBACETE, JAMES RUDOLPH C Internal Medicine 0000085645
ALBACETE, VICENTE A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALBAÑA, MARY LOUISE ANNE T Internal Medicine 104625
ALBERTO-ILAGAN, MA. LEILA ANGELI A Internal Medicine 0000074933
ALBINO, GLORIA P Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALBURA, RAUL A Internal Medicine 0000064787
ALCALA, CHRISTIAN A Internal Medicine 0000081995
ALCALA-GUANZON, MA. LIZETTE V Infectious Disease 0000068593
ALCANTARA, DENNIS Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALCANTARA, EDNA V Endocrinology 0000077778
ALCANTARA, MA. ANTOINETTE SOCORRO T Internal Medicine 0000072911
ALCANTARA, MARIA CECILIA SOCORRO N Internal Medicine 0000084729
ALCANTARA-GUERRERO, MARIFE P Internal Medicine 0000071303
ALCANTAR-MERCED, CLAUDINE MARIE D Internal Medicine 106855
ALCARAZ, JOHN DENNIS B Internal Medicine 107562
ALCARAZ, JR., CONRADO R Internal Medicine 0000084281
ALCARAZ-CO, MARIA TERESA L Internal Medicine 0000082273
ALCASID, SUSAN A Internal Medicine 0000058326
ALCERA, SHIELA A Internal Medicine 0000106497
ALDAM, ROSELYN D Internal Medicine 0000102540
ALDANA, EDUARDO F Internal Medicine 0000055957
ALDAS, JULITA P Pulmonary Medicine 0000053630
ALDEA, RUBY Q Internal Medicine 0000087270
ALDECOA, RENE R Internal Medicine 0000089157
ALEA, CRISTITO B Internal Medicine 107855
ALEGARBES, SERGIO C Internal Medicine 0000064830
ALEJANDRINO, MA. SOCORRO O Neurology 0000024947
ALEJO, MARY JANE B Internal Medicine 0000102417
ALESTANTE, ALYER M Internal Medicine 0000090653
ALFARAZ, LIEZEL D Internal Medicine 109206
ALFECHE, MARY GISELLE S Hematology 0000089311
ALFEREZ, BRENDA MAE B Internal Medicine 111808
ALFEREZ, ZIEGFRED V Internal Medicine 0000106215
ALFONSO, ANA MARICON B Internal Medicine 107701
ALFONSO, GIL E Internal Medicine 0
ALFONSO, MAY C Internal Medicine 0000053661
ALIAN, GREGORIO LYONEL C Internal Medicine 0000095009
ALIM, NESIE HOPE M Internal Medicine 0000106048
ALIMAN, ALEIL C Internal Medicine 0000095513
ALINDONG, RAY L Internal Medicine 0000097127
ALIÑO, JOCELYN C Internal Medicine 0000084884
ALIPAT, JANDRE JOMAR A Internal Medicine 111964
ALIWALAS, DANNY B Internal Medicine 0000068971
ALLAGA, MARVI V Internal Medicine 113215
ALMACEN, GUILLERMO C Internal Medicine 0000106237
ALMARINEZ, MARIE GRACE A Internal Medicine 106811
ALMASE-SULIT, MARIE GRACE H Cardiology 0000064482
ALMAZAN, PATRICIA IRENE L Internal Medicine 81623
ALMAZAR, JOHANN PAOLO AUGUSTO D Internal Medicine 108096
ALMEIDA, JOENIE TEODORO C Internal Medicine 0000074727
ALMELOR, LORRAINE GRACE B Internal Medicine 111480
ALMENDRAS, MA. TEOLIZA O Internal Medicine 0000070365
ALMERO, MARY LYNDBERG G Internal Medicine 0000102419
ALNGAG, ARLENE CYNTHIA S Internal Medicine 0000102600
ALO, DEVIGLEM C Internal Medicine 0000092741
ALO, ZAIDA L Internal Medicine 0000095672
ALOC, JEAN CARLA S Internal Medicine 110785
ALOJADO, GENIO DOMINIC B Internal Medicine 115303
ALOJADO, GILBERT S Internal Medicine 0000097223
ALOJEPAN, MARBE JOY L Internal Medicine 0000106033
ALOLOD, MARIA KRISTINA L Internal Medicine 110365
ALONTAGA, MYLENE Y Internal Medicine 0000097226
ALONTE, ANGELICA JOY C Internal Medicine 103260
ALONTO, MURSHIDA U Internal Medicine 106328
ALORA, PIERRE ALBERT D Internal Medicine 109859
ALORRO, EMMY LOU J Internal Medicine 111162
ALQUIROZ, REDENTOR P Internal Medicine 109514
ALQUIZA, MILA T Internal Medicine 0000047653
ALVARADO, LORETA C Internal Medicine 0000080616
ALVAREZ, ARNOLD C Internal Medicine 0000080226
ALVAREZ, ARTHUR G Internal Medicine 0000073085
ALVAREZ, JOAN G Internal Medicine 0000093688
ALVE, JASON L Internal Medicine 0000078626
ALVENDIA, PRISCILLA N Internal Medicine 0000000000
ALVES, JOSEPH D Internal Medicine 108115
ALVIAR, TED A Internal Medicine 0000099223
AMADEO, NAPOLEON M Internal Medicine 104790
AMADOR, RAMON CRISANTO T Internal Medicine 0000092224
AMADORA, JR., PANTALEON K Internal Medicine 0000090416
AMANSEC, MERCEDITA A Endocrinology 0000048143
AMANSEC, RICHARD Q Internal Medicine 95100
AMASULA, MARIA ROSARIO F Internal Medicine 110092
AMATONG, EDA JO D Internal Medicine 112045
AMBROSIO, MA. DOREEN J Internal Medicine 0000065126
AMEN-AMEN, JR., DANILO B Internal Medicine 111731
AMIHAN, LAERTES B Internal Medicine 0000088477
AMIN, HUBERTO P Internal Medicine 0000000000
AMODIA, MENCHIE O Internal Medicine 99799
AMOGUIS, LOWEL M Internal Medicine 0000091149
AMOR, MIGUEL M Internal Medicine 0000078464
AMOR, RAUL D Internal Medicine 0000056635
AMORANTO, JR., ROGELIO D Internal Medicine 0000088031
AMORES, MERCIVINIA G Internal Medicine 0000086923
AMOROSO-LAMORENA, MERCY S Internal Medicine 0000079584
AMOYLEN, AGNETHA JANE M Internal Medicine 0000010891
AMPATI, BONNIE ANNE B Internal Medicine 0000104686
AMPER, LEONARDO S Internal Medicine 0000070218
AMPIL, ARIEL JOSE U Internal Medicine 0000072040
AMPONG, JASMIN H Internal Medicine 106009
AMURAO, GUILLERMO V Pulmonary Medicine 0000076358
ANACAY, CYNTHIA B Internal Medicine 109653
ANCIRO, JANET A Internal Medicine 0000000000
ANDAL, ANGELICA C Internal Medicine 111129
ANDAL, REYNALIN D Internal Medicine 0000099022
ANDAL, ZILLIEN C Internal Medicine 113153
ANDALES, MA. LORA R Internal Medicine 0000077424
ANDAL-REYES, FLOROSITA S Internal Medicine 0000071249
ANDAMAN, CAROLINE A Internal Medicine 108994
ANDAYA, ABNER M Internal Medicine 0000072219
ANDES-PENETRANTE, RACHEL B Internal Medicine 0000080869
ANDRES, LETICIA P Internal Medicine 0000026515
ANDUTAN, MA. MILAGROS C Allergy/Immunology 0000058914
ANERDIS, JOHNA LOU D Internal Medicine 111965
ANG, EDMUND O Internal Medicine 0000083277
ANG, JO ANNE M Internal Medicine 0000010120
ANG, MERCEDES L Internal Medicine 0000099574
ANG, ROSITO W Internal Medicine 0000048136
ANG, WILFREDO S Cardiology 0000067335
ANG, WILLIAM A Internal Medicine 0000098161
ANGA-ANGAN, HARVEY G Internal Medicine 114324
ANGBENGCO, JOSE MARIA C Cardiology 0000057813
ANGELES, ANNA LIZAH C Internal Medicine 0000104147
ANGELES, APRIL V Internal Medicine 107770
ANGELES, ROLAND AGUSTIN T Internal Medicine 0000083539
ANGLO, LAVINIA B Internal Medicine 0000097559
ANGTUACO, TERENCE L Gastroenterology 0000080813
ANGULUAN, ARISTOTLE JOSEF M Internal Medicine 0000098812
ANGUS, ELMER M Internal Medicine 0000045674
ANGUS, JR., VICTORIO C Internal Medicine 0000085318
ANICETO, RALPH N Internal Medicine 108523
ANICO, MA. ARNEE V Internal Medicine 112487
ANINIAS, ELVIRA A Internal Medicine 0000050159
ANO-OS, KATHERINE A Internal Medicine 112299
ANORICO, LAARNI PAZ S Internal Medicine 107030
ANTIG-AVILA, GLORIVIC H Internal Medicine 0000073233
ANTONIO, ALFREDO F Nephrology 0000040352
ANTONIO, ALLAN P Nephrology 0000069941
ANTONIO, ARNALDO F Internal Medicine 0000101372
ANTONIO, CARLSEN B Internal Medicine 108224
ANTONIO, CLARO RAYMUNDO O Internal Medicine 113209
ANTONIO, MELISSA TITA L Internal Medicine 111283
ANTONIO, PRISCILLA F Internal Medicine 0000000000
ANTONIO, VALERIAN M Internal Medicine 0000076369
ANULACION, ARNEL T Internal Medicine 0000076603
APIS, HERMAN T Internal Medicine 104231
APOLINAR, MARY MARGARET A Internal Medicine 0000050013
APORTADERA, MA. LUISA Internal Medicine 0000000000
APOSTOL, ALFRED M Internal Medicine 0000076312
APOSTOL, ANGELA S Internal Medicine 113873
APOSTOL, ARCHIE E Internal Medicine 111624
APOTE-PANES, NOEMI G Internal Medicine 0000099338
AQUINO, EDILITO G Internal Medicine 0000067369
AQUINO, JENNIELYN ROSE C Internal Medicine 109459
AQUINO, JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000053378
AQUINO, MANUEL D Internal Medicine 0000059669
AQUINO, MELISSA L Internal Medicine 0000109051
AQUINO, NORBERTO B Internal Medicine 0000054911
AQUINO, RAMIL C Internal Medicine 0000093927
AQUINO, RONNIE Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARABIANA, RICARDO N Internal Medicine 0000075412
ARAKAMA, MEL-HATRA I Internal Medicine 110264
ARAMBULO, FIDEL ERWIN S Internal Medicine 0000071768
ARANAS-ANGEL, EVA SOCORRO E Internal Medicine 0000080074
ARANCON, ALVERA VERONICA R Internal Medicine 0000098080
ARANETA, ANGEL C Pulmonary Medicine 0000060931
ARANETA, MARIELLA MACRINA T Internal Medicine 111632
ARANTE, MELANIE B Internal Medicine 0000104183
ARAO, MARIA CORAZON Y Internal Medicine 0000085205
ARAOJO-LO, FELANI R Internal Medicine 0000097661
ARAULA, FRANCIS FLOYD B Internal Medicine 0000091226
ARAULLO, ALENI E Internal Medicine 0000028428
ARAYATA, CECILIA F Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARAZA, LOUELLA A Endocrinology 0000066293
ARCE, SR., SIMEON A Internal Medicine 0000068829
ARCENAL, DELL T Internal Medicine 104769
ARCILLA, ALBERTO C Internal Medicine 0000060722
ARCO, ROY S Internal Medicine 0000041792
AREJA, MA. RUBY JANE T Internal Medicine 108099
ARELLANO, EROL ROY L Internal Medicine 111120
ARELLANO, GLADYS MAE C Internal Medicine 107095
ARELLANO, JON-DON O Internal Medicine 107564
ARENAS, OLIVER CHRISTIAN I Internal Medicine 00100772
ARES, LUZVIMINDA A Pulmonary Medicine 0000053848
AREVALO, ANNABELLE M Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARIAS, CRIZELLE C Internal Medicine 111488
ARIAS, MELANNIE MARIE C Internal Medicine 109273
ARICAYA-HUEVOS, EDNA B Internal Medicine 0000073184
ARIETE, GRACE B Internal Medicine 0000063032
ARIOSA, MA. CORAZON S Internal Medicine 0000000000
ARISTORENAS, JR., ISAAC H Internal Medicine 0000050180
ARJONA, JR., NICASIO ALEJANDRO C Internal Medicine 0000068873
ARLIGUE, EVA JESUSA C Internal Medicine 0000072690
ARMIN, NOEL G Internal Medicine 0000081780
AROMIN, ADRIAN P Internal Medicine 0000062213
ARONG, NENITA B Internal Medicine 0000060196
ARQUIZA, ROSANNA L Internal Medicine 0000066314
ARRASTIA, MARIA CARMINA R Internal Medicine 0000083244
ARROYO, MARY JANE A Cardiology 0000102130
ARTICULO, WENDEL M Internal Medicine 0000106184
ARZAGA, MARIA LIGAYA M Internal Medicine 113323
ASCAÑO-SEBASTIAN, YOLANDA T Internal Medicine 0000065569
ASCUE, RAMON L Internal Medicine 0000000000
ASEBIAS, EVELYN S Internal Medicine 107316
ASENTISTA, APOLLO ABNER C Internal Medicine 0000085680
ASERON, MARIO D Internal Medicine 0000054655
ASPIRAS, GUILVIC TIRSO S Internal Medicine 111577
ASPIRAS, SUSAN P Internal Medicine 0000063568
ASTILLA, MAY CHELLE A Internal Medicine 111831
ASTILLO, MA. EMMA JILLYN B Internal Medicine 104815
ASUNCION, ERIC J Internal Medicine 0000089147
ATA, RONA MARIE A Internal Medicine 107919
ATAMOSA-DERECHO, DYMPHNA T Internal Medicine 107194
ATANACIO, JOSEPH M Internal Medicine 0000086869
AT-AT, LUCHIE S Internal Medicine 0000091236
ATIENZA, MARC ANGELO U Internal Medicine 113317
ATILLO, ROY PAOLO T Internal Medicine 0000090950
ATOK, LOLITO G Internal Medicine 0000072843
ATOTUBO, JOANNA EMILIA G Internal Medicine 106482
AURELLADO, MARION PRISCILLA B Internal Medicine 111020
AUSA, REDEN D Internal Medicine 0000101399
AUSTRIA, ABRAHAM AUBERON B Internal Medicine 114472
AUSTRIA, ALVIN S Internal Medicine 112251
AUSTRIA, DAVID M Internal Medicine 0000000000
AUSTRIA, MYRA JAZEL C Internal Medicine 103937
AUSTRIA, RHEA J Internal Medicine 0000092786
AUSTRIA, ROSARIO R Internal Medicine 0000054684
AVELLONA, SHIRLEY JOY M Internal Medicine 0000082018
AVENIDO, CHERYL H Internal Medicine 103628
AVERILLA, THADDEUS M Internal Medicine 0000091286
AYCO, ALEXANDER GERARD A Cardiology 0000056564
AYSON, PAMELA N Internal Medicine 0000098645
AZARRAGA-CRUZ, MA. JOY ROWENA C Cardiology 0000084255
AZCARATE, MA. ASUNCION I Cardiology 0000052541
AZUCENA, CRISTETO I Internal Medicine 0000074449
AZUCENA, PAULENE C Internal Medicine 114369
AZUL-BAUTISTA, AILEEN P Internal Medicine 113144
BABALO, RUTH D Pulmonary Medicine 0000102440
BABARAN, CARMEN C Internal Medicine 0000099739
BABARAN, JULIET M Internal Medicine 0000093639
BABASORO, EMILY J Internal Medicine 101213
BACAL, AQUELLO ROBERTO H Internal Medicine 0000077539
BACALLA-ESLABRA, MARY JANE B Internal Medicine 107684
BACALSO, JOSEPH REY C Internal Medicine 109909
BACANI, JOSE MA. ANTONIO P Internal Medicine 0000069460
BACAS, EMMANUEL A Nephrology 0000000000
BACAY, GLORIA C Internal Medicine 0000001200
BACAY, NELIA G Internal Medicine 0000000000
BACELONIA, GLENN ROSE V Internal Medicine 0000105148
BACHAR, FRANCES THERESE E Internal Medicine 104911
BACLAY-VALDEHUESA, DARYL ANN U Internal Medicine 106012
BACONAWA, ARLYN F Internal Medicine 0000094745
BACOT, RICHEL G Internal Medicine 0000091250
BACULAO, ELMA M Internal Medicine 0000055758
BACWADEN, MARCELINE K Internal Medicine 102353
BADDIRI, ABUBAKAR T Internal Medicine 110736
BADIOLA, ROLANDO E Internal Medicine 0000060907
BADRON, ABDUL WAHAB L Internal Medicine 107417
BAELLO, RAYMUND PAUL C Internal Medicine 106602
BAERA, NAZARETA F Internal Medicine 0000098361
BAGADIONG, ARTHUR J Internal Medicine 106588
BAGANG, ESSEL MARIE B Internal Medicine 0000098151
BAGAY, DOLORES I Internal Medicine 0000058628
BAGUINO, ANNA MIE V Internal Medicine 107046
BAILON, DOUGLAS P Internal Medicine 113228
BAISAC, JOSEPHINE R Nephrology 0000057762
BAJANDI, KRISTINE JOY C Internal Medicine 111130
BAJET, SHERYL C Internal Medicine 0000078818
BALABAGNO, MARIA MARGARITA O Internal Medicine 108677
BALANAY, MA. LILIBETH B Internal Medicine 0000069809
BALAORO, JOEMER B Internal Medicine 108508
BALDADO, MA. BRENDA O Internal Medicine 111841
BALDEVARONA, JEWEL L Internal Medicine 111640
BALDEVISO, LEILANI A Internal Medicine 0000087166
BALIDO, MAR-LIZA T Internal Medicine 980-82
BALINGIT, JOSEPH S Internal Medicine 0000099863
BALISI, MARIA LIZA ALLYN C Internal Medicine 0000095600
BALLASO, ROY P Internal Medicine 0000106360
BALLESTEROS, ALMA ELLA G Internal Medicine 0000080228
BALLO, RICHARD B Internal Medicine 0000092586
BALLOGDAJAN, JR., ROMULO F Internal Medicine 0000089580
BALOLONG, ERMELINDA T Internal Medicine 0000037839
BALUBAL, MARIE CHRIS YOLKA P Internal Medicine 112655
BALUBAL, RUSSELLE L Internal Medicine 108566
BALUYA, ERIC B Internal Medicine 0000097904
BALUYOT, JR., ANGELITO N Internal Medicine 0000084526
BALUYOT, KAZAN BENIGNO S Internal Medicine 0000096883
BALUYUT, ABEL D Internal Medicine 0000083283
BAÑAGA, RAYMOND C Internal Medicine 0000086221
BANAL, JOSE VERNON A Internal Medicine 0000090587
BANAYAG, PATROCINIO, JR. I Internal Medicine 111511
BANCORO, GINO OLIVER M Internal Medicine 110289
BANDIOLA, MA. FLORMA A Internal Medicine 0000092508
BANDO, MARY ROCHELLE T Internal Medicine 0000000000
BANDONILL, ANNE JOAN D Internal Medicine 0000070349
BAÑEZ, JANET JOYCE A Internal Medicine 0000095750
BAÑEZ, MERCY G Internal Medicine 0000070726
BANIGA, ULYSSES B Nephrology 0000058828
BANIQUED, EDWIN, JR. V Internal Medicine 110806
BANIQUED, SHIELA A Internal Medicine 0000085142
BANTILAN, ROWENA B Internal Medicine 0000090983
BANTILES, ALEXANDER R Internal Medicine 114332
BAQUIRAN-DIMAGIBA, IVY C Internal Medicine 106947
BARAQUIA, LEONARD M Pulmonary Medicine 0000079501
BARAYANG-CERDAN, ESTER G Cardiology 0000071563
BARCELON, MARIEL I Internal Medicine 107968
BARCELONA, JOHN P Internal Medicine 0000060064
BARCINAS, ROY JOSEPH ANTONUITI M Internal Medicine 0000071491
BARELLO, LIANNE C Internal Medicine 0000089181
BARLAAN, MELCHOR B Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARLUADO-UY, CASILDA G Internal Medicine 0000075442
BAROÑA, MARY JOSEPHINE C Nephrology 0000061180
BARRAMEDA, CATALINA B Internal Medicine 0000062689
BARRERA, JEROME R Internal Medicine 108599
BARRERA, JR., FELIX R Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARRETO-ALEJANDRINO, CRISTINA MARIE C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARRIAS, FERDINAND L Internal Medicine 106840
BARRIENTOS, EARL IAN A Internal Medicine 102669
BARRIENTOS, JR., ALFONSO B Pulmonary Medicine 0000 102390
BARRIGA, MACRINA R Cardiology 0000044377
BARROSA, BERNARDITA Q Internal Medicine 0000071347
BARROSO, III, ANTONIO P Internal Medicine 0000080824
BARTOLOME, MARCELINO B Internal Medicine 106114
BARTOLOME, OFELIA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BARTOLOME, VINCENT S Internal Medicine 0000102041
BARUIZ, ALTAGRACIA U Internal Medicine 0000065663
BASALIO, DOMINIC R Internal Medicine 0000086635
BASAS, FAITH C Internal Medicine 0000080963
BASCO, JOY M Internal Medicine 0000100264
BASCUG, EIDA R Internal Medicine 95594
BASILAN, CHRISTINA ERIKA L Internal Medicine 109947
BASILLA, JR., JIM P Internal Medicine 0000099425
BATAGA, NOE D 111650
BATARIO, ALFREDO L Internal Medicine 0000078595
BATAUSA, GINA Q Internal Medicine 0000086791
BATOON, ALEXANDER A Internal Medicine 0000063662
BATOON, NELSON G Internal Medicine 0000093114
BATULIO, MARY ANN U Internal Medicine 0000103629
BAUTISTA, AINA A Internal Medicine 107032
BAUTISTA, ANNA ELVIRA S Internal Medicine 0000079740
BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE LORRAINE M Internal Medicine 0000092375
BAUTISTA, DESIREE V Internal Medicine 0000078194
BAUTISTA, DEXTER G 104297
BAUTISTA, EDGAR ALLAN D Internal Medicine 0000089741
BAUTISTA, EMELIE GRACE J Internal Medicine 108912
BAUTISTA, JESSE L Internal Medicine 0000053165
BAUTISTA, JOANNE N Internal Medicine 110834
BAUTISTA, JOSE MARIA A Internal Medicine 0000068082
BAUTISTA, JR., JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000071880
BAUTISTA, MARIA NOEMI B Internal Medicine 0000086906
BAUTISTA, MARILYN G Internal Medicine 0000098244
BAUTISTA, ROLANDO M Internal Medicine 0000047852
BAUTISTA, SHEILA ROSE A Internal Medicine 0000099643
BAUTISTA, VICKY ANN S Internal Medicine 0000061241
BAVIERA, JOCELYN CLAVER M Internal Medicine 0000078198
BAYACA, JR., LEON A Internal Medicine 0000040401
BAYAN, LEAH JEANETTE C Internal Medicine 0000090207
BAYANI II, ARTHUR A Internal Medicine 105137
BAYANI, AYN VINCENT J Internal Medicine 0000064782
BAYBAY-MONTEMAYOR, MARIA ANTONIETA L Pulmonary Medicine 0000075437
BAYLEN, ARLENE G Internal Medicine 0000063231
BAYLON, SILVAN B Internal Medicine 0000054915
BAYLOSIS, EMMYLOU JANE C Internal Medicine 0000102582
BAYONETA, DALE J Internal Medicine 0000085249
BAYRO, VICTORIA C Internal Medicine 0000072209
BAYSA, JULIUS CEASAR U Internal Medicine 0000088779
BEATIZULA, RYAN D Internal Medicine 110005
BEDAYO, JORGE A Cardiology 0000050259
BELANDRES, NELSON D Internal Medicine 0000062681
BELASOTO, JOEVIC A Infectious Disease 0000064456
BELEN, ALVIN A Nephrology 0000096368
BELENO, JOEL B Internal Medicine 0000068994
BELEN-TAN, MARISONIA S Internal Medicine 0000073471
BELLEZA, LINDA ANN D Cardiology 0000052120
BELLIDO, SARAH JEAN C Internal Medicine 108101
BELOCURA, LYNFA A Internal Medicine 0000080819
BELOSO, FERDINAND TEODORO M Internal Medicine 0000078605
BELOSO-PRADO, SYLVIA B Internal Medicine 0000070734
BELTRAN, CARLITO D Internal Medicine 0000055617
BELTRAN, ELEANOR M Internal Medicine 0000000000
BELTRAN, IRENE S Internal Medicine 106744
BELTRAN, JOYCE MARIANNE D Internal Medicine 0000103486
BELTRAN, JR., ALFREDO M Cardiology 0000050893
BELTRAN, NINA MARNIE C Internal Medicine 0000105061
BELUSO, MICHAEL VIC G Internal Medicine 111647
BELVIZ, SIMON PETER D Internal Medicine 0000078105
BENEDICTO, CHRIS ENELUE S Internal Medicine 107544
BENITEZ, JOCELYN L Internal Medicine 0000101645
BENITEZ, JR., BENJAMIN G Gastroenterology 0000056415
BENITEZ, RONALDO RICARDO R Internal Medicine 0000103924
BENTERO, SHARON MICHELLE P Internal Medicine 99465
BERDIN, HEIDI Internal Medicine 0000000000
BERGONIA, JUPITER M Internal Medicine 0000102434
BERIÑA, LUSILIA T Internal Medicine 0000088826
BERMUDEZ, APRIL ANN A Internal Medicine 110644
BERNAL, LUCIANNE ANGELIQUE C 103459
BERNALDEZ, ROMMEL C Internal Medicine 109662
BERNALES, WILFREDO M Pulmonary Medicine 0000039277
BERNARDINO, JR, MAHMOD L Internal Medicine 0000091292
BERNARDINO, LORENZO F Internal Medicine 0000101088
BERNARDINO, MARY ANN M Internal Medicine 0000087106
BERNARDO, CHRISTIAN S Internal Medicine 112408
BERNARDO, JR., RENATO Y Internal Medicine 0000094966
BERNARDO, NELSON L Internal Medicine 0000065825
BERNARDO, PHILIP JOSE V Internal Medicine 0000080797
BERON, ANICETA C Internal Medicine 0000120165
BERROYA, CAEZAR B Internal Medicine 0000097298
BERROYA, REMY MARGARETTE M Internal Medicine 113769
BERSAMIRA, MARISSA G Infectious Disease 0000054236
BETITA, ARISTOTLE G Internal Medicine 107112
BETONIO, MARIA CHRISTINA B 11396
BIANA, RENATO T Allergy/Immunology 0000050583
BIBERA, ALLAN ARISTEO V Internal Medicine 0000093548
BILLONES, ETHELYN B Internal Medicine 0000076003
BILLONES, MARYMIL T Internal Medicine 108870
BILLONES-YAP, IDA LUZ VICENTA P Internal Medicine 0000085077
BILON, ADONIS D Internal Medicine 0000082368
BINAY, JANET M Internal Medicine 0000092048
BINUYA, FREDERICK N Internal Medicine 0000091022
BIRI, MARY CHARIBINE P Internal Medicine 112020
BIROG, CRISTINA M Internal Medicine 00106524
BISCARO, EARLE CAROL G Internal Medicine 0000097428
BISCARO, RHEINALD JOEL M Internal Medicine 0000097666
BISNAR, JO-ANNE V Internal Medicine 112524
BISNAR, MA. LUISA L Internal Medicine 0000047341
BITGUE, REX L Internal Medicine 110111
BITOON, WYNROSE G Internal Medicine 112841
BITOS, ILLIDELA V Internal Medicine 0000000000
BITOY, JR., ALFONSO L 0000067882
BLACK, DWIGHT C Endocrinology 0000073575
BLANCO, OP, SR. JOSEPHINE ROSE F Internal Medicine 110761
BLANDO, BLANDETTA Q Internal Medicine 0000074056
BOA, ARTURO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BOADO, JO-ANN RENE V Internal Medicine 112960
BOADO, JR., MANOLO S Internal Medicine 114993
BOBADILLA, MICHELLE A Internal Medicine 0000097638
BODIONGAN, LEONIDA M Internal Medicine 0000049337
BODOSO, DANIEL P Internal Medicine 113020
BOHOLST-PASAYLO, DIAVERL FLORENCE A Internal Medicine 0000087468
BOLLOZOS, RODERICK R Internal Medicine 0000082286
BONAOBRA, BARBARA MAY C Internal Medicine 112024
BONDOC, ANNA YORK CRISTINA P Pulmonary Medicine 0000079882
BONGAR, CONNIE ELLA LUPE JOY B Nephrology 0000060600
BONGAR, EDWIN C Internal Medicine 0000060601
BONGAT, EDGAR ALLAN B Internal Medicine 105671
BONGAY, JOSE I Internal Medicine 0000075897
BONGCO, JO-ANN S Internal Medicine 106829
BONGO, ALLAN L Internal Medicine 0000103481
BONGOLAN, RAYMOND D Pulmonary Medicine 0000078174
BONGON, BEETHOVEN N Internal Medicine 106367
BONIFACIO, MARIA MICHELLE M Internal Medicine 114607
BONODE, MARYENKA M Internal Medicine 110525
BONOS, JOSEPHINE V Internal Medicine 106523
BONSOL, ANDREI C Internal Medicine 105344
BONTOL, RAYMUND REEL P Internal Medicine 110073
BOONGALING, ARIEL A Pulmonary Medicine 0000080765
BORAIS, EDLYN D Internal Medicine 109230
BORGAILY, JOHN HABIB B Internal Medicine 0000029946
BORJE, NAPOLEON P Internal Medicine 0000040431
BORNILLA, JUMEL V Internal Medicine 0000103031
BORRO, GLENN H Internal Medicine 0000097227
BORROMEO, ERIC C Internal Medicine 0000041362
BORROMEO, MA. BENJAFE G Internal Medicine 115417
BORROMEO, MARIA EVA S Internal Medicine 0000057368
BOSETA, MARITES R Internal Medicine 0000068508
BOSTON, LAILA G Internal Medicine 109024
BRAGA, MA. JUSTINA A Internal Medicine 0000054044
BRAGA-CHAVEZ, LUZVIMINDA A Internal Medicine 0000091753
BRANDARES, GLADYS JUDYNIL T Internal Medicine 114213
BRAVO, ELVIRA FE B Internal Medicine 0000086986
BRAVO, MARJORIE ROSE F Internal Medicine 103313
BREVA, JUDY B Internal Medicine 0000086672
BRIGUEZ, MARTELINO D Internal Medicine 0000084686
BRILLANTES, MA. CORAZON U Internal Medicine 0000069584
BRILLO, NIELA CECILLE E Cardiology 0000086615
BRIONES, ALEX L Internal Medicine 0000078658
BRIONES, MEDWIN U Internal Medicine 0000080996
BRIONES-DELOS REYES, MARY ANNE R Rheumatology 0000078572
BRITANICO, MA. LITA LINDA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
BRUCAL, ROXANNE F 111184
BRUCE, SILVERIA MYLA M Pulmonary Medicine 0000078057
BRUTO, KAREN A Internal Medicine 110687
BUCAYAN, MA. SYLVIA G Internal Medicine 0000079586
BUCAYCAY, ELEANOR Internal Medicine 0000000000
BUCOY, JR., ROLANDO LILIENTHAL L Internal Medicine 0000079964
BUCOY, RAMON HONORATO L Internal Medicine 0000064433
BUCSIT-LABADAN, GENALYN C Internal Medicine 0000080779
BUELVA, AILENE R Internal Medicine 113164
BUENA, CARLO C Internal Medicine 0000082043
BUENACOSA, EMMELYN B Internal Medicine 114117
BUENAFE, VIRGILIO M Nephrology 0000059821
BUENAFLOR, PATRICK DEXTER M Internal Medicine 108838
BUENAFLOR, YVETTE A Internal Medicine 0000063224
BUENAVENTURA, PAOLO F Internal Medicine 110873
BUENCAMINO, ALICE V Internal Medicine 0000097382
BUENCONSEJO, KRISTINE S Internal Medicine 111799
BUENO, JAMES R Internal Medicine 0000094691
BUENSALIDO, JOSEPH ADRIAN L Internal Medicine 0
BUERANO, EDITA S Internal Medicine 0000082864
BUGAYONG, FRANCIS M Internal Medicine 0000052017
BUGAYONG, JOHN B Internal Medicine 0000076277
BUITIZON, RODEL R Internal Medicine 108066
BULAC, CARMEL M Internal Medicine 0000091140
BULATAO, RENNETTE T Endocrinology 0000069905
BULLAS, MECHELLE B Internal Medicine 107309
BUMANGLAG, BIEN MARIE O Internal Medicine 0000083056
BUMANGLAG, JOICE M Internal Medicine 110081
BUMANLAG, MIAN S Internal Medicine 0000081401
BUMATAY, VALERIE B Internal Medicine 109502
BUNAG, NORMA P Internal Medicine 0000062423
BUNDA, ZHEILLA MARIE C Internal Medicine 102617
BUNQUIN-CATORCE, ANNALYN L Internal Medicine 0000096725
BUNYI, ALBERTO E Internal Medicine 0000085701
BURDEN, ROWENA A Internal Medicine 0000070795
BURGOS, SHIRLEY ANN P Internal Medicine 0000086721
BURGOS-CAÑETE, MA. ASELA R Internal Medicine 0000082289
BUSTAMANTE, MARICAR N Internal Medicine 109253
CABADDU, JACK A Internal Medicine 106687
CABAHUG, ANA VICTORIA E Internal Medicine 109915
CABALANG, GERRY M Internal Medicine 0000085683
CABALATUNGAN, MICHAEL B Internal Medicine 108824
CABALES, ARTHUR L Internal Medicine 0000058194
CABALLAR, KENNETH GABRIEL M Internal Medicine 108012
CABALLERO, ALBERT RAY A Pulmonary Medicine 0000078736
CABALLERO, BENEDICTO R Internal Medicine 0000098946
CABALLERO, EDWARD ALEXIS R Internal Medicine 111750
CABALLERO, JOLLY G Internal Medicine 0000063251
CABANAG, GIANCARLO L Internal Medicine 107510
CABAÑERO, JUAN JOSE A Cardiology 0000063541
CABANGAL-GUMARIN, CECILLE D Allergy/Immunology 0000075169
CABANILLA, HONEYLEE FAITH C Internal Medicine 99710
CABANSAY, ISAIAH B Internal Medicine 0000082291
CABANTAC-MOTRIL, MARY AGNES M Internal Medicine 0000084980
CABATO, RENE SALVADOR U Internal Medicine 0000058683
CABAWATAN, DIONISIO L Internal Medicine 0000052284
CABICO, LANYFE L Internal Medicine 108910
CABIDA, CHRISTOPHER S Internal Medicine 0000098888
CABILDO-UY, IMELDA C Internal Medicine 0000051292
CABOCHAN, JESUSA L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CABRAL, BRIAN MICHAEL I Internal Medicine 96187
CABRERA, CLAUDIA S Internal Medicine 0000082292
CABRERA, ERIC ANTHONY A Internal Medicine 0000074195
CABRERA, ETHEL M Internal Medicine 109380
CABRERA, FE A Pulmonary Medicine 0000053849
CABREROS, ANTONIO T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CABUAY, SHERILYN R Internal Medicine 112959
CACACHO, ARTHUR C Internal Medicine 111525
CACAYAN-AVE, ADELWISA A Internal Medicine 0000073405
CACERES, JR., RAMON T Endocrinology 0000064265
CACHO, WILFREDO E Internal Medicine 0000069088
CADIENTE, GILBERT O Internal Medicine 107989
CADIZ, III, BRICCIO S Internal Medicine 0000070391
CADIZ, JR., SIMEON D Internal Medicine 0000081138
CAGA-ANAN, MANUEL L Internal Medicine 0000053018
CAGAMPAN, VOLTAIRE L Internal Medicine 0000087214
CAIN, LYZANDER A Internal Medicine 0000087150
CAINGLET, ARNEL F Internal Medicine 70486
CALANGI, MINRADO M Internal Medicine 0000080675
CALANOG-DE JESUS, ELEANOR M Internal Medicine 0000076497
CALANOG-PEÑARROYO, RHODA A Internal Medicine 0000074057
CALAYAG, AMOR L Internal Medicine 0000071671
CALAYAG, JESUS M Internal Medicine 0000000000
CALDERON, ALEXANDER JAMES D Internal Medicine 0000096528
CALDERON, BARBARA ANN P Internal Medicine 0000086253
CALDO, GALILEO G Internal Medicine 97300
CALE, EMMANUEL M Internal Medicine 0000074634
CALEON, MARCELINO A Internal Medicine 0000061443
CALICA, CARLOS L Internal Medicine 0000048258
CALIDA, DIVINA M Internal Medicine 0000055831
CALIMAG, JONATHAN M Internal Medicine 109323
CALIMAG, MARIA REGINA M Internal Medicine 0000103658
CALINAWAGAN, BRIAN JOSEPH M Internal Medicine 114319
CALINGIN, APRIL ROSE M Internal Medicine 108850
CALIWAGAN, JEAN JASMINE N Internal Medicine 110859
CALLE, RONALD ARIS B Internal Medicine 0000104486
CALLEJA, ANNA CORAZON M Internal Medicine 0000091946
CALLERA, RONALDO C Internal Medicine 0000074483
CALONZO-FEDELLAGA, RHOWELA F Internal Medicine 0000087057
CALPO, RONEL A Internal Medicine 0000097809
CALUBIRAN, OFELIA V Infectious Disease 0000000000
CALUMPIANO, PROSPIL P Cardiology 0000068252
CALZADO, LILIA C Cardiology 0000000000
CAMALONGAY, JR., EDUARDO A Internal Medicine 111747
CAMARA, ARMANDO D Internal Medicine 0000071959
CAMARAO, WARNER C Internal Medicine 0000076429
CAMAROTE-GOMEZ, CHARISSE C Internal Medicine 111830
CAMEROS-SAGARINO, MA. CECILIA P Internal Medicine 0000093655
CAMMAYO, JUSTO MARINO C Pulmonary Medicine 0000076561
CAMONGGOL, MARY ESTER Y Internal Medicine 0000093451
CAMPILAN, RUTH V Internal Medicine 00106333
CAMPOS, JR, ROGELIO T Internal Medicine 0000101533
CAMPO-SANTOS, EXELITA M Internal Medicine 0000068801
CAMPUED, MARICEL E Internal Medicine 0000099105
CANALES, SHAILYN L Internal Medicine 114339
CANALITA, ERMELINDA D Internal Medicine 0000089137
CAÑARES, CATHERINE I Internal Medicine 0000050242
CANASTILLO, EVEE U Internal Medicine 0000088593
CANCILLER, CHRISTOPHER REY U Internal Medicine 109162
CANDELARIA, IRENE P Internal Medicine 0000082104
CAÑETE, RIZZA Z Internal Medicine 108774
CANLAS, FROILAN A Internal Medicine 0000082498
CANO, REYVENIDA P Internal Medicine 0000070696
CAÑONERO-CARIÑO, MA. MILAGROSA C Internal Medicine 0000072842
CANONG, JOSEPHINE CARMINDA C Internal Medicine 0000070397
CANONO, JOSE ANTONIO S Internal Medicine 0000089913
CANOZA-SIALONGO, MARICEL C Internal Medicine 113193
CANTILANG, RONALDO C Internal Medicine 0000100098
CANTO, JESUS D Internal Medicine 0000044472
CANTO, MA. LOURDES D Internal Medicine 0000048389
CANTORIA, JR., ALFREDO M Internal Medicine 0000088177
CANTOY II, ROBERT PAUL T Internal Medicine 0000103492
CANTRE, JENNIFER ANN L Internal Medicine 105326
CAPA, MAHARLIKA I Internal Medicine 111574
CAPACIO, MICHELLE ANTONETTE A Internal Medicine 107466
CAPAO, BAILEY VICTOR A Internal Medicine 0000103456
CAPARAS, MARIA FRANCIA ALEXANDRIA D Internal Medicine 0000105462
CAPATI, REYNER S Internal Medicine 0000067366
CAPILI, NIÑO M Internal Medicine 110082
CAPILI-JUMALON, ELAINE S Internal Medicine 0000096476
CAPINO, AMADO G Internal Medicine 0000000000
CAPINO, PATRICIA V Internal Medicine 0000083786
CAPISTRANO, ALBEE MARIE P Internal Medicine 108583
CAPITO, VIVIAN E Internal Medicine 0000056141
CAPOBIANCO, LEA RENINA L 0000088956
CAPULI-CALICA, CHRISTINE JASMIN L Internal Medicine 0000096546
CARABAÑA, CAROL LOURDES H Internal Medicine 0000059207
CARAG, CECIL A Internal Medicine 0000065841
CARAG, MILAGROS L Internal Medicine 0000061564
CARAGAY, MARCELITO B Internal Medicine 002066
CARALE, JESUS EMMANUEL R Gastroenterology 0000078794
CARANDANG, LUCINA VICTORIA R Internal Medicine 0000075428
CARAWANA, JR., MONICO J Internal Medicine 0000091298
CARBONELL, RASEL P Internal Medicine 108717
CARESOSA, REYNALDO G Internal Medicine 0000084156
CARIAL, HARY E Internal Medicine 0000092393
CARINGAL, CLODOAIDO M Internal Medicine 0000092510
CARIÑO, CECILIA R Internal Medicine 0000081879
CARLOS, ANTONIO, JR. A Internal Medicine 105120
CARLOS, ARMI DIANNE C Internal Medicine 110494
CARLOS, CARMEL M Internal Medicine 0000093164
CARLOS, GIOVANI B Internal Medicine 0000091582
CARLOS, JOEL M Internal Medicine 100000
CARMONA, ARNEL C Internal Medicine 0000088653
CARPIO, BERNARD M Internal Medicine 0000073223
CARPIO, CHONA M Internal Medicine 0000095375
CARPIO, J RIZALDY C Internal Medicine 0000091756
CARPO, PATRICK R Internal Medicine 0000064125
CARREON, JOSE MA. ANTONIO S Internal Medicine 0000066003
CARREON, MARIA ROSSANA B Internal Medicine 0000077902
CARREON-LAYUG, MADELINE B Internal Medicine 0000081031
CARRIEDO, MARIA CENIZA S Internal Medicine 112374
CARTAGENA, SARAH VIVIENE B Internal Medicine 0000092758
CARTAGO, REINALYN S Internal Medicine 110675
CARTIN, MITZIE LOU F Internal Medicine 107529
CARVAJAL, JONJON U Internal Medicine 0000099208
CASALLO, LIA MAE D Internal Medicine 105094
CASAS, NESTOR M Internal Medicine 0000093553
CASEL, OPHELIA C Internal Medicine 108998
CASERA-DANGO, PEBERLE S Internal Medicine 0000071294
CASERIA, GRACE A Internal Medicine 0000099999
CASES-GASTON, JANE A Endocrinology 0000081103
CASILLAN, JOSEPHINE M Internal Medicine 0000082251
CASINO, BABY ROCHELLE D Hematology 0000092025
CASINO, JR, RODRIGO F Pulmonary Medicine 0000092280
CASIÑO, JR., PERFECTO Internal Medicine 0000000000
CASIÑO, PHILIP G Internal Medicine 0000044487
CASIPIT, PENELOPE R Internal Medicine 106752
CASONO, ALVIN CLAVERT T Internal Medicine 108750
CASTAÑEROS, LESTER N Internal Medicine 0000087147
CASTILLO, ANASTACIO, JR. S Internal Medicine 110009
CASTILLO, ANTONIO B Internal Medicine 0000085031
CASTILLO, BABY CLEMENCIA G Internal Medicine 109072
CASTILLO, DONNA J Internal Medicine 0000100207
CASTILLO, ELIZEL R Internal Medicine 0000088734
CASTILLO, GEOFFREY A Internal Medicine 0000075370
CASTILLO, JR., GERMAN J Hematology 0000053096
CASTILLO, MARCO AURELIO P Internal Medicine 0000094829
CASTILLO, MARIA CARMINA G Internal Medicine 0000080980
CASTILLO-BLANCO, CARLOTA S Internal Medicine 0000068932
CASTILLO-CRUZ, MA. MARCI C Internal Medicine 0000061298
CASTILLON, JEFFTY C Internal Medicine 0000090448
CASTILLON, LEVI M Internal Medicine 107429
CASTILLO-TERENCIO, LULU H Internal Medicine 0000090811
CASTRO, FELICIDAD T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CASTRO, JEAN ABIGAILE R Internal Medicine 110733
CASTRO, JOSEPH ANTHONY D Internal Medicine 0000068814
CASTRO, MA. BERNADETTE SUSANNE MICHELE C Internal Medicine 99961
CASTRO, MELODY A Internal Medicine 0000078321
CASTRO, NELSON D Internal Medicine 0000077496
CASTRO, RAY C Internal Medicine 0000081022
CASTRO, ROD T Internal Medicine 110594
CASTRONUEVO, CRISTINA B Internal Medicine 0000092713
CASUGA, GLADDAYS G Internal Medicine 110138
CASUMPANG-DOFITAS, FE MARIA FLOR I Internal Medicine 0000088462
CATALAN, FRANCIS CARL L Internal Medicine 106676
CATALAN, MARIANNE DARLINE V Internal Medicine 0000089323
CATAN, MARICHU L Internal Medicine 0000073279
CATBAGAN, NOWELL BENEDICTO C Internal Medicine 111586
CATEDRAL, MARY MILISA B Internal Medicine 112027
CATIEMPO, JUNIA D Internal Medicine 0000062530
CATINDIG, CRISTINE B Internal Medicine 109344
CATING, MONICA THERESE B Internal Medicine 97259
CATIPAY-BUYAN, ROWENA I Internal Medicine 0000067542
CATIVO, ROSENDA M Nephrology 0000049238
CATLI, CHRYSTAL ANNE T Internal Medicine 113819
CATOTO, JAMES C Internal Medicine 113554
CATUDIO, ARMAND L Internal Medicine 0000098801
CAUTON, PAULINE ANNE P Internal Medicine 107613
CAWED, ROBERTA MARIA N Internal Medicine 108254
CAWICAAN, ANNA LIZA R Internal Medicine 109751
CAYABYAB, SHEILA M Internal Medicine 112335
CAYETANO, KATHERINE THERESE S Internal Medicine 0000096261
CAYETANO, MARIEBETH S Internal Medicine 106479
CAYUDONG-FUENTES, CECILIA M Internal Medicine 0000082528
CAZEÑAS-PAGDATO, VIVIAN GRACE T Internal Medicine 0000099339
CEA, ROSEMARIE C Internal Medicine 0000080208
CECILIO, ROSARIO L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CELEDONIO, IRENE L Internal Medicine 113665
CELERIO, ERLOR Y Internal Medicine 109462
CELESTINO, LOURDES A Internal Medicine 0000000000
CELIS, MARIA LOURDES JULIANA M Internal Medicine 0000075268
CEMBRANO, PRISCILLA N Internal Medicine 0000046216
CEMBRANO, ROSEVIC LUCILLA D Nuclear Medicine 0000061434
CENIZA, MARIAN F Rheumatology 0000067568
CENIZA-CABRILES, MYLENA O Cardiology 0000075074
CERA, JULIUS C Internal Medicine 0000106425
CEREDON, ELIZABETH M Internal Medicine 114036
CERVANTES, MARY MELODY R Internal Medicine 0000073960
CESARIO, RODRIGO C Pulmonary Medicine 0000055104
CHACON, ALBERTO S Gastroenterology 0000054428
CHACON, ERIC N Internal Medicine 111197
CHAMBERS, DONNA A Internal Medicine 0000091503
CHAN, ANTHONY G Internal Medicine 0000095223
CHAN, JOHN NOEL U Internal Medicine 105607
CHAN, NESTOR L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHAN, RUBEN C Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHANYUNGCO, JOEY NOEL S Internal Medicine 0000075947
CHAVEZ, JEAN L Internal Medicine 0000063053
CHAVEZ, KARL JOSEPH C Internal Medicine 112639
CHAVEZ, OLGA M Nephrology 0000072678
CHAVEZ, RUBEN M Internal Medicine 0000043120
CHAVEZ, VERNON B Internal Medicine 0000071949
CHECA-JALANDRA, SHEILA MAE S Internal Medicine 112832
CHENG, ALFREDO S Internal Medicine 0000059502
CHENG, ARLYNE C Internal Medicine 0000066717
CHENG, ERNAN VINCENT S Internal Medicine 0000105918
CHIN, JUDE ANLY T Internal Medicine 111685
CHIN, REBECCA T Internal Medicine 109021
CHING, MARILOU I Internal Medicine 0000060360
CHIONG, CLAYTON M Internal Medicine 0000057724
CHIONG, LOWE L Internal Medicine 111062
CHIONG-TUMARA, MARIA HYACINTH G Internal Medicine 111943
CHIU, ALICE C Endocrinology 0000067270
CHU, ANTONIO JOSE T Internal Medicine 0000051241
CHU, CATHERINE A Internal Medicine 108574
CHU, JUDY S Internal Medicine 0000052777
CHU, MICHAEL ANGELO V Internal Medicine 111297
CHUA, ANA MARIA R Gastroenterology 0000073204
CHUA, ANTONIO MARTIN, JR. T Internal Medicine 106927
CHUA, ANTONIO S Gastroenterology 0000052473
CHUA, ARLENE CHRISTINE P Internal Medicine 0000082161
CHUA, BERNADETTE C Pulmonary Medicine 0000057410
CHUA, EDUARDO F Internal Medicine 0000064000
CHUA, FRANKLIN G Internal Medicine 0000075296
CHUA, HENRY N Internal Medicine 0000043126
CHUA, JASON P Internal Medicine 0000080172
CHUA, JIMMY G Infectious Disease 0000056832
CHUA, JR., SERAFIN D Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHUA, LOUIE LAWRENCE S Internal Medicine 114620
CHUA, MARTHONY Y Internal Medicine 113896
CHUA, MONINA B Internal Medicine 0000099749
CHUA, NOEL S Internal Medicine 105678
CHUA, PRIMITIVO D Internal Medicine 0000000000
CHUA, RENE H Internal Medicine 0000742170
CHUA, RICARDO L Internal Medicine 0000048325
CHUA-BUCAG, MARY ANN M Internal Medicine 0000074244
CIABAL, RAUL ROLDAN F Internal Medicine 00047043
CIDRO, GONDELYN S Internal Medicine 101736
CINCHEZ, JULIE M Internal Medicine 108438
CINCHEZ, MA. CHRISTIE M Internal Medicine 111729
CINCO, JERRYVER M Internal Medicine 100246
CLARIDAD, ALEXANDER C Internal Medicine 0000074529
CLARIDAD, LOUELLA R Internal Medicine 0000048872
CLAUDIO, SOMIETHEILA M Internal Medicine 111551
CLAUNA, MARIA MONINA T Internal Medicine 105533
CLEMENTE, CHERIE G Internal Medicine 111204
CLOSA, IAN KENNETH M Internal Medicine 104656
CO, CEASAR T Internal Medicine 0000000000
CO, DAVID KELVIN T Internal Medicine 112410
CO, GIGI Nephrology 0000076494
CO, JAENNE MARGARET S Internal Medicine 114262
CO, PATRICK LEONARD G Internal Medicine 108046
CO, ROSALINDA C Internal Medicine 0000059554
CO, VILMA M Infectious Disease 0000053550
COBCOBAN, MARICHEL A Internal Medicine 103470
COCSON, JR., QUINTIN S Internal Medicine 0000050116
CODNITA, KAREN C Internal Medicine 111128
COGONON, JANE GAZELLE E Internal Medicine 0000104933
COJO, IMELDA L Internal Medicine 0000000000
COMETA, JESSEL J Internal Medicine 107333
COMIA, RHEA SEVERINA E Internal Medicine 0000078829
COMISO, CARMENCITA D Internal Medicine 112653
COMPUESTO, JAMELA LYNN O Internal Medicine 111963
CONCEL, JR., LEOPOLDO M Internal Medicine 0000066244
CONCEPCION, BEATRICE P Nephrology 103642
CONCEPCION, MA. THERESA T Internal Medicine 0000088721
CONCEPCION, RENATO CASTRO O Internal Medicine 0000059651
CONDE, JOSE LOWELL C Internal Medicine 0000101430
CONFESOR, JEANETTE T Internal Medicine 109295
CONSIGNADO, GODIOSA O Internal Medicine 0000057544
CONSIGNADO, JONATHAN PAUL C Internal Medicine 0000101116
CONSIGNADO, RODELLEN D Internal Medicine 0000101115
CONSTANTINO, ALVIN C Pulmonary Medicine 0000091320
CONSTANTINO, ANNE ENCARNACION A Internal Medicine 0000071420
CONTI, VINCENT RENE U Internal Medicine 100473
COO, JASMIN C Internal Medicine 0000094663
COPUYOC, FRANCIS L Cardiology 0000050584
CORALES, LEILA M Internal Medicine 0000061119
CORDA-LIBARIOS, DEANNA RAE G Internal Medicine 103805
CORDERO, JOCELYN T Internal Medicine 0000078806
CORDERO, JOSEPHINE JOGI C Internal Medicine 0000072787
CORDOVA, ARMINE P Internal Medicine 99811
CORNEL, ALBERTO JOSE N Gastroenterology 0000054611
CORNEL, REYNALDO N Nephrology 0000052059
CORNELIO, LEX THADDEUS L Internal Medicine 0000080715
CORONEL, MA. LOURDES C Internal Medicine 0000055764
CORONEL, MA. PILAR S Hematology 0000045693
CORONEL, PANCHO FRANCISCO S Internal Medicine 0000083922
CORPUS, WILFREDO S Infectious Disease 0000093866
CORPUZ, ALLAN D Internal Medicine 112926
CORPUZ, JR., MACARIO C Internal Medicine 0000069326
CORPUZ, MARIA LOURDES S Internal Medicine 0000084947
CORRALES, ALETA N Internal Medicine 0000075919
CORRALES, MA. RAQUEL C Internal Medicine 0000093302
CORRALES, MICHELLEEN D Internal Medicine 109245
CORREA, RUSSELL B Internal Medicine 0000095845
CORTES, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN A Internal Medicine 112943
CORTES, ROSALYN VALERTE P Internal Medicine 108002
CORTEZ, JOSEPH B Internal Medicine 110302
CORTEZ, WILFREDO G Internal Medicine 0000086083
CORUÑA, HEDY L Internal Medicine 0000035318
COSARE, JOANNE A Internal Medicine 109433
COSCA, KATHERINE Z Internal Medicine 111247
COSIP, DAVID B Internal Medicine 0000052667
COSTA, ROMEL C Internal Medicine 0000059887
COSTELO, EVANGELINE P Internal Medicine 0000084543
COSTIBOLO, NOREZA C Medical Oncology 0000067927
CRESCINI, ARNEL A Internal Medicine 0000071528
CRESENCIO, JAY VINCENT J Internal Medicine 111432
CRISOLO, ELEANOR V Internal Medicine 104961
CRISOSTOMO, MA. LUISA A Internal Medicine 0000075453
CRISOSTOMO, RODERICK JOHN T Internal Medicine 0000098996
CRUZ, ALEJANDRO MANUEL S Internal Medicine 0000078092
CRUZ, CARISSA MARIE A Internal Medicine 107587
CRUZ, CLARO C Internal Medicine 0000041238
CRUZ, DAN-ALBERT C Internal Medicine 0000093126
CRUZ, EMERITO E Internal Medicine 0000078788
CRUZ, GERRY O Internal Medicine 0000081880
CRUZ, HERBERT RYAN M Internal Medicine 107449
CRUZ, ISAGANI C Dermatology 0000052823
CRUZ, JEROME R Internal Medicine 108972
CRUZ, JULIUS C Internal Medicine 0000087934
CRUZ, MA. ISABEL C Internal Medicine 0000056498
CRUZ, MA. LETICIA T Internal Medicine 0000034908
CRUZ, MARIETTA C Internal Medicine 0000029346
CRUZ, MISAEL C Internal Medicine 0000083284
CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN J Internal Medicine 107892
CRUZADO, MARIA LOVELLA CARIDAD V Internal Medicine 0000093466
CRUZ-ALBA, GEMMA P Internal Medicine 0000099725
CRUZAT, KENEDY G Internal Medicine 105700
CRUZAT, MERLITA C Internal Medicine 0000058256
CRUZCOSA, JOSEPH PAUL R Internal Medicine 101312
CRUZ-TORRES, LOIDA H Internal Medicine 103653
CRUZ-ZARASPE, ABIGAIL M Internal Medicine 0000105815
CU, ELLEN T Cardiology 0000076788
CU, STEPHEN G Internal Medicine 0000086270
CUA, EDWARD S Internal Medicine 0000091931
CUADRA, BLESILDA L Internal Medicine 0000063683
CUADRA, EDGARDO J Internal Medicine 0000062470
CUARTE, VENN RAINER V Internal Medicine 110206
CUASAY, EDNA H Neurology 0000078054
CUBILLAN, JERICK C Internal Medicine 0000095853
CUDAL, HAZEL R Internal Medicine 0000081147
CUDIAMAT, ARLET MICHELLE S Internal Medicine 107180
CUENZA, LUCKY R Internal Medicine 113240
CUEVAS, GARY S Internal Medicine 0000103349
CUEVAS, JOSE L Internal Medicine 0000000000
CUEVAS-SARABIA, MONA LIZA R Pulmonary Medicine 0000066068
CUISON, ROY J Endocrinology 0000049569
CUIZON, JEANNETTE MAE A Internal Medicine 0000075336
CULATA, JEZREEL L Internal Medicine 109237
CUNANAN, ARNOLD N Internal Medicine 101288
CUNANAN, VINCENT GEORGE L Internal Medicine 105564
CUNDANGAN, MELISSA R Internal Medicine 111402
CURIOSO, ERNESTO P Internal Medicine 0000080501
CUSTODIO, PAUL JEROME P Internal Medicine 105336
CUTAY, ANGEL M Infectious Disease 73283
CUTIYOG, KIMBERLEY M Internal Medicine 112957
CUYACOT, DEHUEL B Internal Medicine 108887
CUYUGAN, ALEXANDER G Internal Medicine 0000044571
DABON-ALMIRANTE, CHERYL LYDA M Endocrinology 0000076428
DABUCO, VALENTINE L Nuclear Medicine 0000081166
DACANAY, JESSAMINE C Internal Medicine 110946
DACAY, LILY MAE Q Internal Medicine 111721
DACIO, RAUL ENRICO B Internal Medicine 0000077515
DACUYCUY, ANASANDRA C Infectious Disease 0000064439
DADAT, CAROLINA G Internal Medicine 0000070463
DADIZON, MARIA REMA C Internal Medicine 107339
DADURAL, JAYSON R Hematology 0000094717
DAEL, MAE SHYALLA THERESA L Internal Medicine 112019
DAGDAG, MICHELLE M Internal Medicine 110536
DAGURO, JOLAB O Internal Medicine 111231
DAITE, CLARO H Internal Medicine 0000047073
DAJAO, NELSON A Internal Medicine 0000082671
DALANDAN, EMMANUEL C Internal Medicine 97545
DALANON-MONTAÑO, GRACE L Internal Medicine 0000102468
DALAO, JEOFFREY B Internal Medicine 0000102274
DALAPO, GEMMA R Internal Medicine 0000087769
DALAWANGBAYAN, JASPER Y Internal Medicine 0000104251
DALISAY, EUGENE D Internal Medicine 0000089110
DALISAY, MARYSOL I Internal Medicine 107654
DALUSONG, JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DAMATAC, DULCE B Internal Medicine 0000052834
DAMAZO, MICHAEL SHANE P Internal Medicine 0000076103
DAMMANG, BENNAJEEB S Internal Medicine 107746
DAMPIL, OLIVER ALLAN C Internal Medicine 111025
DANCEL, NELSON J Internal Medicine 0000059284
DAÑOCUP, ARTHUR M Internal Medicine 0000070579
DAÑOCUP, MURIEL J Cardiology 0000000000
DANTES-DIOSOMITO, MA. LEILANI D Medical Oncology 0000054335
DANUGO, LESLIE F Internal Medicine 0000098728
DAPUL, ANNA KATHRINA M Internal Medicine 109666
DAQUIADO, JOSE DENZIL D Internal Medicine 0000072927
DARDO, FERAIDA H Internal Medicine 0000082099
DATINGALING, ANTERO C Internal Medicine 0000062259
DATOR, PETER O Internal Medicine 0000055663
DATUIN, CECILIA A Gastroenterology 0000056168
DAUGDAUG, REYNALDO I Internal Medicine 0000095598
DAVID, ARWIN G Internal Medicine 0000104652
DAVID, DARDANI C Internal Medicine 0000025871
DAVID, ELEAZAR W Internal Medicine 0000053835
DAVID, GIRLIE L Cardiology 0000049469
DAVID, III,, EDWARD R Internal Medicine 0000091091
DAVID, PAOLO MIGUEL A Internal Medicine 113355
DAVID, REX V Internal Medicine 0000060237
DAYAG, MICHELLE L Internal Medicine 114484
DAYRIT, ERL-PATRICK WILFRID A Internal Medicine 0000090071
DAYRIT, FRANCIS JAVIER M Internal Medicine 0000072058
DAZA-DRIG, JOMIE C Internal Medicine 107305
DAZA-INANO, MA. ELOISA G Internal Medicine 0000098977
DE ASA , JR., VIRGILIO A Internal Medicine 102479
DE ASIS, AIME S Internal Medicine 114430
DE ASIS, NORMAN CORNEJO J Internal Medicine 0000092673
DE ASIS, REBECCA JOY B Internal Medicine 0000070972
DE ASIS, THOMAS P Internal Medicine 0000070970
DE BORJA, MA. MARTHA K Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE BORJA, WILFREDO C Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE CASTRO, AIDA T Internal Medicine 0000045273
DE CASTRO, FROILAN T Internal Medicine 0000059020
DE CASTRO, GARRET G Internal Medicine 0000086911
DE CASTRO, III, CARLOS F Internal Medicine 0000083881
DE GRACIA, EVELYN D Internal Medicine 0000056309
DE GUIA, ELEONOR S Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUIA, MIGUELITO C Cardiology 0035928
DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL A Internal Medicine 0000103476
DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY L Internal Medicine 0000096754
DE GUZMAN, DENNIS S Internal Medicine 0000068534
DE GUZMAN, KRISTOFFERSON F Internal Medicine 0000102339
DE GUZMAN, LEANDRO D Internal Medicine 0000062534
DE GUZMAN, LUCIA A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUZMAN, MARIA EMELITA O Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE GUZMAN, MARIA RICA S Internal Medicine 0000101374
DE GUZMAN, NOEL D Internal Medicine 0000091673
DE GUZMAN, OWEN B Internal Medicine 0000087520
DE GUZMAN, RINALDI B Internal Medicine 0000071943
DE GUZMAN, ROMEO M Internal Medicine 0000036953
DE GUZMAN, RUEL T Geriatric Medicine 0000090699
DE GUZMAN, VISSA R Internal Medicine 112158
DE GUZMAN, WILNER REINEL M Internal Medicine 0000081312
DE JESUS, ALDOUSCON P Internal Medicine 0000093817
DE JESUS, ALVIN M Internal Medicine 0000078891
DE JESUS, ANNA MELISSA M Internal Medicine 0000090732
DE JESUS, FELIX HILARIO V Internal Medicine 0000069657
DE JESUS, JENNIFER E Internal Medicine 0000091658
DE JESUS, JUDITH E Internal Medicine 0000091600
DE JESUS, LEVY TITO M Internal Medicine 0000063849
DE JESUS, LYDIA Internal Medicine 0000000000
DE JESUS, ROGEL C Internal Medicine 0000074534
DE JOYA, GEMMA H Pulmonary Medicine 0000057866
DE JUAN, JO ANN O Internal Medicine 0000104965
DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN M Internal Medicine 111214
DE LA CRUZ, JEFFERSON S Internal Medicine 106896
DE LA CRUZ, JOSE ANGELITO A Internal Medicine 0000076438
DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS JOSEPH L Internal Medicine 0000108016
DE LA CRUZ, MA. HENRIETTA TERESA O Pulmonary Medicine 0000074816
DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOMER B Internal Medicine 109650
DE LA CRUZ, ROGELIO E Nephrology 0000072613
DE LA SERNA, RAOUL G Internal Medicine 0000069067
DE LARA, MA. LOURDES O Internal Medicine 0000072454
DE LARA, RODERICK A Internal Medicine 0000082563
DE LAS ALAS, MA. EVELYN M Infectious Disease 0000081262
DE LEON, CLARENCE DEOGRACIAS M Internal Medicine 0000083248
DE LEON, DAN DENNIS C Internal Medicine 0000096310
DE LEON, JOANNE L Internal Medicine 0000065776
DE LEON, JOSELITO M Internal Medicine 0000082881
DE LEON, LORENA NING A Pulmonary Medicine 0000063033
DE LEON, LOUI LEE L Internal Medicine 107228
DE LEON, MARY JEANNE S Endocrinology 0000076964
DE LEON-GRAN, MARIA CYREN B Internal Medicine 95700
DE LEON-TAN, MA. ANA GRACIA B Nephrology 0000070537
DE MESA, ESTELITA V Internal Medicine 0000046791
DE MESA, JR.,, FERNANDO A Internal Medicine 0000053467
DE MESA, NOEL M Internal Medicine 0000078439
DE PERIO, MIGUEL G Internal Medicine 0000040947
DE ROJA, MARY THERESE ESTHER I Internal Medicine 0000090604
DE SAGUN, DENNIS H Internal Medicine 0000106483
DE VENECIA, RUBY D Internal Medicine 0000433550
DE VERA, EDGARDO T Internal Medicine 0000064130
DE VERA, JOCELYN D Internal Medicine 106886
DE VERA, JR., FRANCISCO C Internal Medicine 0000092281
DE VERA, JULIUS CAESAR D Internal Medicine 104858
DE VERA, OSCAR S Internal Medicine 0000049164
DE VERA-RADAM, NERISSA M Internal Medicine 0000075511
DE VILLA, IRIS GRETEL S Internal Medicine 109658
DEBALUCOS, ARNEL L Internal Medicine 0000085693
DEBALUCOS, AUDIE L Gastroenterology 0000084568
DEBUQUE, EILEEN MAY B Internal Medicine 0000080766
DECENA, MADELYN F Internal Medicine 0000055093
DECIERDO-VIDAL, AILEEN MICHELLE D Internal Medicine 0000097014
DECIERTO, GIL G Internal Medicine 0000084909
DECLARADOR, IVAN M Internal Medicine 0000103737
DEE, SALLY O Allergy/Immunology 0000002552
DEL ROSARIO, ALEXIS R Internal Medicine 113303
DEL CARMEN, YUL D Internal Medicine 0000062615
DEL CORRO, JR., JUMIEL A Internal Medicine 0000074074
DEL FIERO-DE ASIS, MA. THERESA P Internal Medicine 0000074381
DEL FUERTE, ENRIQUE S Cardiology 0000056186
DEL MUNDO, MA. HAYDEE T Internal Medicine 0000057704
DEL ROSARIO, ARIEL V Internal Medicine 0000080939
DEL ROSARIO, PURITA A Internal Medicine 0000031284
DEL ROSARIO, RONA F Internal Medicine 104316
DELA CRUZ, ALEJANDRO G Internal Medicine 108093
DELA CRUZ, ANNA LISA B Internal Medicine 109604
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY O Internal Medicine 0000081086
DELA CRUZ, CHERYL ANNE A Internal Medicine 106254
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN V Internal Medicine 0000102410
DELA CRUZ, FLORA C Internal Medicine 0000000000
DELA CRUZ, IDA ROSE M Internal Medicine 112030
DELA CRUZ, JOSE D Internal Medicine 0000049177
DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE F Internal Medicine 0000106763
DELA CRUZ, LHOREE GIE A Internal Medicine 104136
DELA CRUZ, MA. LAARNI P Internal Medicine 0000078018
DELA CRUZ, MERLYN G Internal Medicine 0000062210
DELA CRUZ, PETER BRYAN E Internal Medicine 0000101531
DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND A Internal Medicine 112367
DELA CRUZ, TRINIDAD S Internal Medicine 0000057172
DELA CRUZ-BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN R Internal Medicine 0000076613
DELA CRUZ-GUTIERREZ, FLORENCIA G Internal Medicine 0000070683
DELA PAZ, RAMON S Internal Medicine 0000043615
DELA PAZ, WALDHEIM E Internal Medicine 106787
DELA PEÑA, III,, NICHOLAS J Internal Medicine 0000070184
DELA REA, CYNTHIA F Internal Medicine 0000075503
DELA ROSA, ESMERALDA V Internal Medicine 0000052468
DELA ROSA, III, EMILIO M Internal Medicine 0000075475
DELA ROSA, RENATO C Internal Medicine 0000056324
DELA ROSA, SHEILA MARIE T Internal Medicine 107585
DELA TORRE, JOSEPHINE J Endocrinology 0000058485
DELA TRINIDAD, MARIE CHARISMA L Internal Medicine 111189
DELES-FORNAN, GLECY D Internal Medicine 0000075276
DELFIN, DANILO P Internal Medicine 0000053053
DELGADO, BENJAMIN P Internal Medicine 29032
DELGADO, HENRY C Internal Medicine 0000089811
DELGADO, JOHN S Internal Medicine 110404
DELGADO, RODEL N Internal Medicine 107965
DELIMA, MA. THERESA P Internal Medicine 0000000000
DELORINO, ROWENA E Internal Medicine 0000080090
DELOS REYES, CIPRIANO V Cardiology 0000070075
DELOS REYES, GERARDO M Internal Medicine 0000080925
DELOS REYES, IVY N Internal Medicine 108962
DELOS REYES, PAUL CHRISTIAN D Internal Medicine 112464
DELOS REYES, VICTORINO T Internal Medicine 0000085601
DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN A Internal Medicine 0000075464
DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL U Cardiology 0000070612
DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY S Internal Medicine 111067
DELOS SANTOS, LALAINE B Internal Medicine 0000080546
DELOS SANTOS, MA. CORAZON RAMONA C Internal Medicine 0000066701
DELOS SANTOS, RODELIO P Internal Medicine 0000066891
DEMANO, AGNES MEREDITH R Internal Medicine 0000000000
DEMETILLO, ARNEL SABINO L Pulmonary Medicine 0000074465
DEMETILLO, EUNICE P Internal Medicine 111727
DEMO-OS, MARJURIE B Internal Medicine 111962
DENOPOL, MARIAN K Internal Medicine 0000050888
DEQUINA, AZUCENA C Internal Medicine 0000061445
DEQUITO, DONNA MARIE M Internal Medicine 113339
DERESAS, MYRNA T Medical Oncology 0000082524
DESAMITO, JOHN I Internal Medicine 0000086587
DESTAJO, MA. BARBARA A Internal Medicine 114264
DESUYO, EUSEBIO C Internal Medicine 0000068421
DEVEZA, JOSEPHINE M Internal Medicine 0000098246
DIAMANTE, CYNTHIA C Internal Medicine 0000064332
DIAMANTE, RICHELLE JOY C Internal Medicine 114277
DIANZON, GIAN CARLO N Internal Medicine 0000102226
DIAZ, ANNA MARIE V Internal Medicine 0000096865
DIAZ, BEVERLY ROSE L Internal Medicine 0000082487
DIAZ, JENNIFER JANE V Internal Medicine 0000070536
DIAZ, MARYNET D Internal Medicine 0000048385
DIAZ, PRISCILLA A Pulmonary Medicine 0000049464
DIAZ, RACQUEL YASMIN Z Gastroenterology 0000081055
DIAZ, REI PAOLO L Internal Medicine 111060
DIAZ, ROSALIE FE ESPERANZA P Internal Medicine 0000074934
DIAZ-BELLOSILLO, MARYNET D Internal Medicine 0000000000
DICHOSO, JOSELYN M Internal Medicine 0000051224
DIDELES, ALLAN S Allergy/Immunology 0000094799
DIEGO, SHARON O Internal Medicine 113558
DIERON, ELVI M Internal Medicine 0000088746
DIESCA, CARL ANDRE V Internal Medicine 110236
DIEZMO, RACHELLE O Internal Medicine 108809
DIGMAN, MEJINE C Internal Medicine 0000095843
DILAN, SUSAN H Internal Medicine 0000070487
DILAO, ANGELICA T Internal Medicine 0000064417
DIMAANDAL, NORIEL S Internal Medicine 107956
DIMAANO-CUISON, MARIA ANNA LILIA GERTRUDES V Internal Medicine 0000080955
DIMACALI, BEATRICE LULEN L Internal Medicine 0000100831
DIMACISIL, NAHEEDA M Internal Medicine 106894
DIMACLID-TABANDA, DONNA GWEN M Internal Medicine 0000088562
DIMACULANGAN, ARNOLD D Internal Medicine 0000085191
DIMALIBOT, REUEL M Cardiology 0000057906
DIMATATAC, JOSEPH GLENN A Internal Medicine 0000060879
DIMSON, RUDYARD L Internal Medicine 0000054757
DIN, ELIZABETH A Internal Medicine 0000000000
DIONISIO, DIOGENES A Internal Medicine 0000046634
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE J Internal Medicine 107144
DIONORA, ARIEL PATRICK P Internal Medicine 0000084335
DIONZON-SERRA, CHERRY ANN E Internal Medicine 100262
DIRA, AMELIA V Dermatology 0000038026
DIRECTO, CHESTER O Internal Medicine 104037
DIRECTO, MARIBETH A Internal Medicine 0000087006
DIVINAGRACIA, EDGAR L Internal Medicine 0000059210
DIVINAGRACIA, ELLA MAE S Internal Medicine 0000068940
DIYA-ALUK, ROWINA C Internal Medicine 0000084400
DIZON, EDGAR C Internal Medicine 0000085718
DIZON, JR., NICASIO L Gastroenterology 0000085766
DIZON, JR., RODOLFO V Internal Medicine 109412
DIZON, MARIFI ROCHELLE G Internal Medicine 0000088810
DIZON, ROCKY R Internal Medicine 106726
DIZON, ROEDEL C Internal Medicine 113825
DIZON, ROSELLA L Internal Medicine 0000065264
DOCTORA, JANE T Endocrinology 0000071066
DOLIENTE, EMILY ROSE G Internal Medicine 108955
DOLOR, JOSEFINA B Internal Medicine 0000065463
DOLORES, ERWIN M Internal Medicine 107742
DOLORFINO-HISOLE, JENNY D Internal Medicine 0000088607
DOMALANTA, ANINA THERESA G Internal Medicine 0000109442
DOMINGO, ANNA MAE D Internal Medicine 113105
DOMINGO, ARNEL D Internal Medicine 0000085027
DOMINGO, CARLOSITO C Internal Medicine 0000083650
DOMINGO, CHRISTINE B Internal Medicine 105019
DOMINGO, FELIZIO H Pulmonary Medicine 0000063792
DOMINGO, FRANCIS M Cardiology 0000063352
DOMINGO, JAMIR V Internal Medicine 0000078854
DOMINGO, JOSE S Internal Medicine 0000078039
DOMINGO, ROBERT M Internal Medicine 0000089316
DOMINGO-SANTIAGO, JOCELYN J Internal Medicine 0000092532
DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO M Internal Medicine 0000083925
DOMINGUITO, PURA B Internal Medicine 0000054119
DOMYONG, SILVA S Internal Medicine 0000063776
DONAN, GWENDOLYN D Internal Medicine 111840
DONATO, LARA KRISTINA S Internal Medicine 108315
DONES, DAN MICHAEL C Internal Medicine 109717
DORADO, SHERYL J Internal Medicine 112289
DOYDORA, NIÑO JESSIELITO N Internal Medicine 108460
DRILON, BABYLIN B Internal Medicine 0000069292
DUAÑAS, ROLANDO R Internal Medicine 0000055426
DUERO, DON A Internal Medicine 0000088893
DUFF, KRISKA F Internal Medicine 108710
DULLANO, RAEL A Internal Medicine 94840
DUMAGAY, TERESITA E Internal Medicine 111094
DUMAGUING, VICTOR ROMULO G Internal Medicine 0000048398
DUMAMA, SHANA RIZZA B Internal Medicine 111391
DUMAN-CERVO, MARILYN M Internal Medicine 0000102526
DUMAPLIN, DENNIS L Internal Medicine 114465
DUMATOL, JOHNNA J Internal Medicine 0000098002
DUMDUM, MA. JOJI K Diabetology 0000063272
DUMLAO, JOYCE LYNN S Internal Medicine 0000082170
DUMLAO, LOURDES CAROLINA I Internal Medicine 0000100988
DUQUE, MA. DIVINA A Internal Medicine 0000063191
DUQUE, QUINTINA D Internal Medicine 0000000000
DUQUE, RUBY ROSARIO G Neurology 0000057126
DURAN, LILIA R Internal Medicine 0000000000
DURANO, JR., AUGUSTO B Internal Medicine 0000098040
DUTERTE, GLORIA T Internal Medicine 0000000000
DY, BENITO C Internal Medicine 0000056152
DY, EVELYN B Allergy/Immunology 0000044608
DY, MARIE EVE N Internal Medicine 0000059611
DY, ROSALINA B Internal Medicine 0000054980
DY, YVES D Internal Medicine 109372
DY-NGO, DELIA B Internal Medicine 0000093281
EBARLE-PONCE, ROSEMARIE C Diabetology 0000082040
EBUNA, EILEEN MARIA L Internal Medicine 0000075498
ECAL, JR., DEN D 111167
ECHALICO, MARLON GODWIN T Internal Medicine 94959
ECHANO, JR., RAMON C Internal Medicine 0000065722
ECHAVEZ-DELOS REYES, VICTORIA D Pulmonary Medicine 0000077674
ECHIVERRI, MARIA JOSEFINA A Internal Medicine 0000067454
EDAR, MALOU B Internal Medicine 106430
EDDING, ROESMIN S Internal Medicine 102323
EDNAVE, ARIEL MARTIN J Internal Medicine 0000097758
EFREN, CAROLINA D Internal Medicine 0000000000
ELARMO, ALLAN C Internal Medicine 0000081323
ELEGINO, GENEVIEVE A Internal Medicine 0000105038
ELIZALDE, GAYLE H Internal Medicine 112952
ELIZALDE, LAIDEN J Internal Medicine 0000075705
EMATA-DULALIA, VERNON A Internal Medicine 0000078997
EMBALSADO, CHRISTOPHER C 0000055833
EMBRY, ANGELICA Q Internal Medicine 0000105105
ENCARNACION, DANILO A Gastroenterology 0000052205
ENCARNACION, JOSELINE C Internal Medicine 0000064464
ENCARNACION, JOYCEL B Internal Medicine 0000087167
ENCARNACION, MICHAEL JOHN C Internal Medicine 0000073428
ENGTAI, WILTON CHIU Q Internal Medicine 0000072295
ENRIQUE, ELIZABETH Internal Medicine 0000000000
ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH V Internal Medicine 113719
ENTERO-LIM, MA. CORAZON T Rheumatology 0000076019
EPISCOPE, ALDRIN P Internal Medicine 111085
EPPIE, ASNIAH A Internal Medicine 0000103791
ERGUERRO, YVONNE BETTINA R Internal Medicine 108952
ESCALANTE, REX T Internal Medicine 00074829
ESCALONA, MYLEEN L Internal Medicine 111478
ESCAREAL, RONALDO I Internal Medicine 0000082013
ESCAREZ-FRANCISCO, MARY JUNE M Internal Medicine 0000088808
ESCARRILLA, JENNIFER A Internal Medicine 114194
ESCAT, ARLENE D Pulmonary Medicine 0000083335
ESCAY, TOMAS PAULINO R Cardiology 0000070064
ESCOBAR, REYNALDO A Cardiology 0000071465
ESCUDERO, CHARITO D Internal Medicine 112520
ESCUDERO, EDERLINDA A Internal Medicine 0000064973
ESCUDERO, MA. BERNADETTE Internal Medicine 0000000000
ESCUETA, ALEXANDER M Internal Medicine 0000097701
ESCUETA, LUZ MARGARET A Internal Medicine 114156
ESCULTURA, ALEXIS F Internal Medicine 0000092223
ESGUERRA-PRINCESA, MA. CONCEPCION R Pulmonary Medicine 0000078938
ESIO, HEINTJE 0000097966
ESMERALDA, RANDY G Internal Medicine 0000092124
ESPAÑOL, MA. VIRGINIA L Internal Medicine 0000088947
ESPAÑOL-MANALIGOD, ENRICA V Internal Medicine 0000049526
ESPARAGOZA, I, CALIXTO S Internal Medicine 0000093429
ESPEJO, JUDE JAMES J Internal Medicine 107888
ESPELETA, GERARD PAUL R Internal Medicine 111638
ESPELETA, WRENZIE V Internal Medicine 113982
ESPENILLA, CYRIL G Internal Medicine 0000076724
ESPERANZA, JONAS JIUSEPPE I Internal Medicine 0000087706
ESPINA, GRETHEL A Internal Medicine 112910
ESPINA, RITAVILLE U Internal Medicine 108992
ESPINO, JR, GARIBALDI M Internal Medicine 0000088913
ESPINO, LYNETTE V Internal Medicine 110253
ESPINOSA, ELOISE V Internal Medicine 0000082114
ESPINOSA, JOSELITO C Internal Medicine 112216
ESPINOSA, MA. ADELINA S Internal Medicine 0000063991
ESPINOSA-FERNANDO, NYMPHA E Internal Medicine 0000081263
ESPIRITU, ANDREW C Gastroenterology 0000055216
ESPIRITU, HANNAH ROWENA R Rheumatology 0000078862
ESPIRITU, JAN GADIH P Internal Medicine 0000093787
ESPIRITU, JOSEPH ROLAND D Pulmonary Medicine 0000076701
ESPIRITU, MARIA VINA L Internal Medicine 0000087157
ESPIRITU, RAIZA MARIE R Internal Medicine 108258
ESTABILLO, JILL V Internal Medicine 0000104260
ESTANDIAN, GENALIN A Internal Medicine 0000102786
ESTAVILLO, JOSEPHINE B Internal Medicine 0000109132
ESTEBAN, JULIAN JOSE M Internal Medicine 0000070189
ESTEMBER-CAOYONAN, IRENE N Internal Medicine 0000077600
ESTEPA, VICTORIO E Cardiology 0000050756
ESTIGOY, DIEGO A Internal Medicine 108776
ESTIMO, ERWIN FRANCISCO B Internal Medicine 0000079807
ESTIPONA, MA. ANGELITA V Internal Medicine 0000091752
ESTOCE, JR, EFREN M Internal Medicine 108835
ESTRADA, FAITH DAPHNE H Internal Medicine 0000075536
ESTRADA, MA. TERESITA D Internal Medicine 0000057702
ESTRADA, OLIVER Y Internal Medicine 103084
ESTRADA, TITUS LEO C Internal Medicine 0000095288
ESTRELLA, EDGARDO M Internal Medicine 0000000000
ESTRELLA, II, BENEZET TEOFILO R Internal Medicine 0000087828
ESTRELLA, JR., BENJAMIN D Infectious Disease 0000078942
ESTRELLAS, OLIVAN Y Internal Medicine 109275
ESTRELLAS-FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Z Internal Medicine 0000074288
EUGENIO, FERDINAND P Internal Medicine 0000059991
EUGENIO, PRINCESS CARMELA C Internal Medicine 103656
EUROPA, MARY LAUREN R Internal Medicine 108638
EUSTAQUIO, EVELYN R Internal Medicine 0000068048
EVANGELISTA, ALEXANDER C Internal Medicine 0000078041
EVANGELISTA, IRENE A Internal Medicine 0000085788
EVANGELISTA, MARK P Internal Medicine 0000089625
EVANGELISTA-CONTRERAS, LIZA G Internal Medicine 0000083232
EVARISTO, SHERWIN P 0000102070
EVIDENTE, MA. CLEOFAS E Internal Medicine 0000062575
EVILLA, ROSEL L Pulmonary Medicine 0000088933

Advertisement

 
 

PCP Calendar of Events

loader